4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

448 - Flats for Sale in Radhe Windsun, Chovisawadi Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Radhe Windsun For Sale In Chovisawadi

Radhe Windsun  Near Chovisawadi, Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,096 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radhe Windsun For Sale  In Chovisawadi
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Radhe Windsun For Sale In Chovisawadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radhe Windsun For Sale  In Chovisawadi1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Radhe Windsun For Sale In Chovisawadi

Radhe Windsun  Radhe Windsun Chovisawadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Radhe Windsun For Sale In Chovisawadi

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,283 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Moshi

Yashada Supreme  Tower A, Yashada Supreme Near RJSPM College,Dudulgaon, Moshi - Alandi Road,Moshi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Dr Gavhane Destination 24 Avenue For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,208 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Spacio For Sale In Dudulgaon

Vision Spacio  near to puneri sweet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yashada Splendid Park Pro For Sale In Moshi

Yashada Splendid Park Pro  Alandi-Moshi Road,Dudulgaon,Moshi,Pune, Maharashtra-412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Dudulgaon

Yashada Supreme  Yashada Supreme Yashada Supreme Dudulgaon Alandi - Moshi Rd, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vision Spacio For Sale In Dudulgaon

Vision Spacio  Dudulgaon, Pune, Maharashtra -412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.43 Lacs
₹6,256 per sq.ft.
30,623/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Gulmohar 24 For Sale In Chovisawadi

Royal Gulmohar 24  Chovisawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.36 Lacs
₹4,983 per sq.ft.
31,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadTown Plaza

3 BHK Apartment In Pragati Aranyam For Sale In Dudulgaon

Not under loan
58.04 Lacs
₹4,496 per sq.ft.
33,265/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,831 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Yashada Supreme Alandi - Moshi Rd Phase 2 Dudulgaon, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,879 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Vision 24 Degree For Sale In Wadmukhwadi

Vision 24 Degree  Wadmukhwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹4,925 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
2,396 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

4+ BHK Apartment In Vision 24 Degree For Sale In Wadmukhwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹5,034 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
2,066 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vision 24 Degree For Sale In Wadmukhwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.7 Lacs
₹5,013 per sq.ft.
42,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Evergreen For Sale In Dudulgaon

Silver Evergreen  Dudulgaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,604 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Silver Evergreen For Sale In Dudulgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.6 Lacs
₹7,593 per sq.ft.
37,598/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mdd Global Spaces For Sale In Charholi Budruk

MDD Global Spaces  Charholi Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.07 Lacs
₹5,407 per sq.ft.
30,989/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Umiya Tathastu For Sale In Chovisawadi

Shree Umiya Tathastu   Chovisawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.3 Lacs
₹4,329 per sq.ft.
29,975/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Spacio For Sale In Dudulgaon

Vision Spacio  Alandi - Moshi Rd, Dudulgaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Amis Pranam Towers For Sale In Charholi

Amis Pranam Towers  Amis Pranam Towers, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹4,028 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Square For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Dwarka Square  MV6R+82R, Chovisawadi near Dwarka mai hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,801 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTrinity Juniors Moshi

2 BHK Apartment In Splendid Park Pro For Sale In Dudulgaon

Splendid Park Pro  Splendid Park Pro Road, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Dudulgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Radhe windsun without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Radhe windsun, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Radhe windsun?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Radhe windsun.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Radhe windsun?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Radhe windsun is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Radhe windsun?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Radhe windsun. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!