4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

160 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near chowk , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti Swapnashilp Residency For Sale In Narayangaon

Not under loan
62.34 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
35,729/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nirmiti Swapnashilp Residency For Sale  In Narayangaon1/5
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Pate Kimaya For Sale In Bibwewadi

Pate Kimaya  Pate Kimaya, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pate Kimaya For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Pate Kimaya For Sale In Bibwewadi

Pate Kimaya  Pate Kimaya, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,591 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In S R Ashiyana For Sale In Shivajinagar

S R Ashiyana  Shivajinagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹5,252 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
2,837 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti Swapnashilp Residency For Sale In Narayangaon

Not under loan
50.13 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
28,731/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nilanjan Complex For Sale In Pune Cantonment

Teli ali....bazarpeth.....Rajgurunagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sanvi Heights For Sale In Pune Cantonment

Sanvi Heights   Chakan - Ambethan Road, Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tara Ashiyana For Sale In Kondhwa

Tara ashiyana  Shreehans Nagar near Arafat Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Stand Lone Building For Sale In Wanowrie

stand lone building  off Pune - Solapur Road, Near Reliance smart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹10,316 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Parmar Nagar Chs For Sale In Wanowrie

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Mihir Apartment For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Kumar Pacific mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Mihir Apartments For Sale In Wanowrie

Mihir Apartments  Mihir Apartment, Pune - Solapur Rd, Jambhulkar Mala, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mihir Apartment For Sale In Fatima Nagar

Solapur Rd, Jambhulkar Mala, Wanowrie,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Yashoda Aparttment Katai For Sale In Bhiwandi

826W+437, Khadipar Rd, Katai, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,664 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Garnet Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Garnet Residency  Garnet Residency, Natraj Enclave Society, Parmar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Garnet Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kadambari Apartment For Sale In Kpct Mall A-wing Sivarkar Road, Gw32+mhp, Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd, Next To Icici Wanawadi Taluka, Fatima Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India

Kadambari Apartments, Sarita Vihar Phase 2, Dattawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tain Square For Sale In Fatima Nagar, Wanawari

Tain Square  Reliance Mart/Inamdar Hospital/Cafe Coffee Day
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Esclare Royale For Sale In Kharadi

Esclare Royale   Esclare royal housing society Kharadi Pune Maharashtra INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,786 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

1 RK Flat In Himalaya Heigh For Sale In Solapur Road

Solapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,786 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
411 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tain Square For Sale In Wanwadi

Tain Square  Wanwadi, Pune near Inamdar hospital Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,042 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,907 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Divya Nagar For Sale In Divya Nagar, Wanwadi

Divya nagar near wanwadi police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Himalaya House Housing Society For Sale In Wanowrie

Himalaya House Housing Society  GW42+P9J, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Jambhulkar Mala, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Himalaya House Chs For Sale In Wanowrie

Himalaya House CHS  Fatima Nagar, Jambhulkar Mala Opposite Inox Fatima nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Arihant Elite For Sale In Wanwadi

Bank Auction Property - Arihant Elite  Near Wanwadi Corner Bus stop, Divya Nagar., Wanwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Radha krishna temple without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Radha krishna temple, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Radha krishna temple?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Radha krishna temple.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Radha krishna temple?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Radha krishna temple is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Radha krishna temple?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Radha krishna temple. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!