4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

138 - Flats for Sale in Quetta Apartment, Quetta Apartment Delhi | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Ifci Apartments, For Sale In Sector 23

IFCI Apartments,  IFCI Apartments Dwarka, Dwarka Delhi, 110077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,210 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ifci Apartments, For Sale  In Sector 231/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankDwarka Sector 23Aura FitnessVenkateshwar Hospital
1.5 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Dwarka

Block A, Sector 8 Dwarka near Grace Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,574 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale  In Dwarka1/11
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In The Bhagwati Cghs Ltd, Sector 22 Dwarka For Sale In Sector 22 Dwarka

The Bhagwati CGHS Ltd, Sector 22 Dwarka  Service Rd, Sector 22 Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Dwarka Sector- 21
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vishwas Apartments For Sale In Sector 23

Vishwas Apartments  Sector 23, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹20,667 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Om Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Om Apartment  Vivekanand Marg near Mother Dairy Milk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,694 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportVenkateshwar Hospital
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 8
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bank Vihar Apartment For Sale In Sector 22 Dwarka

Bank Vihar Apartment  BANK VIHAR APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector 21
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension,

stand alone building  Raj Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110077, India Block P, Malaria Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Apartment In Dda Shanti Kunj Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Dda Shanti Kunj Apartment  Adjacent ITL Public School & Opposite RD Rajpal Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹75,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital
1.3 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Gokul Bhawan For Sale In Raj Nagar

gokul bhawan   Raj Nagar Extension, NEAR N R PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,250 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Stndalone Building For Sale In Raj Nagar

Block F near N. R. Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar

standalone building, Palam, Colony near Little Flower Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Palam

Dharamshala Rd Block F, Raj Nagar II Extension near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ayodhya Dham Apartment For Sale In Raj Nagar Ii Extension

Ayodhya Dham Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.6 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar

Standalone Building, Raj Nagar II Extension near Gyan Sagar public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 8, near Mother Dairy Milk Shop - Dwarka, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 8
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar

Standalone Building, Raj Nagar Extension Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In A Block Sector 8 Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka Sector 8 Metro Station

Sector 8 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹13,611 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankDashrath PuriBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital
1.1 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar

STANDALONE BUILDING, Block P, Raj Nagar II Extension, Near NDRF Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, Vivekananand marg,Sec-08,B-67,Dwarka ,New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 8 near MCD School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, Sector 21 near Dwarka Sector 21 metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Raj Nagar Ii

Block F, near Mannat Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,020 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

ICMR-National Institute of Malaria Research near National Institute of Malaria Rd, Sector 8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.8 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sham Bhaban For Sale In Palam Colony

Raj Nagar II Extension near Lohiya Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,985 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Rbm For Sale In Raj Nagar Part -ii

Ambedkar Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹5,889 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Quetta apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Quetta apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Quetta apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Quetta apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Quetta apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Quetta apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Quetta apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Quetta apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!