4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

87 - Flats for Sale in Queens Park, Vasai West Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Triangle Dream Land For Sale In Karadi

Not under loan
84.47 Lacs
₹5,762 per sq.ft.
48,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,466 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Golden Triangle Dream Land For Sale  In Karadi1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & BarDattani Square Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Archen Aarvi Apartment For Sale In Vasai West

Archen Aarvi Apartment  Near Notre Dame School, Bangli Road, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,457 per sq.ft.
62,100/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Archen Aarvi Apartment For Sale  In Vasai West1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shripal Sattva For Sale In Vasai West

Shripal Sattva  Near Dattani Square Mall, Papdi, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.9 Lacs
₹6,496 per sq.ft.
26,880/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Global CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & BarDattani Square Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Beach Residences For Sale In Vasai West

Sunteck Beach Residences  Near Dr.M.G.Parulekar School, Suruchi Beach Road, Vasai west, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,409 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dattani Linear For Sale In Dattani Linear

Dattani Linear  Dattani Linear, Village: Sandoor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹8,946 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZShubham general storeDattani Square Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Pam Solitaire Castle For Sale In Vasai West

Pam Solitaire Castle  opp Chimaji Appa ground,near Vasai Gaon,Vasai West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.86 Lacs
₹9,339 per sq.ft.
53,795/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Pam Solitaire Castle For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹8,564 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,293 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Pam Solitaire Castle For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,719 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,007 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pam Solitaire Castle For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,782 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Beach Residences For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹10,543 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Archen Aarvi Apartment For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.65 Lacs
₹8,098 per sq.ft.
51,382/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Vinodini For Sale In Vasai West

Ruby Vinodini  Vasai West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.4 Lacs
₹8,762 per sq.ft.
53,531/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Vinodini For Sale In Vasai West

Ruby Vinodini  Vasai West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,778 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dattani Linear For Sale In Vasai West

Dattani Linear  Near Miraj Cinemas Dattani Theatre, Papdi, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.1 Lacs
₹7,665 per sq.ft.
45,908/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Dattani Linear For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹8,769 per sq.ft.
70,660/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dattani Linear For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.03 Lacs
₹7,666 per sq.ft.
33,259/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shripal Sattva For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.4 Lacs
₹6,463 per sq.ft.
35,191/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dattani Linear For Sale In Vasai West

Dattani linear  Dattani Linear, Husaini Colony, Vasai West, Kiravali, Vasai-Virar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Audumber Co.op.hsc.soc Remedi, Vasai West For Sale In Isaac Newton Global School

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dattani Vertex For Sale In Vasai West

Dattani Vertex  Near to Dattani mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,579 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Smit Heights For Sale In Vasai West

Smit Heights  Bhabola, Husaini Colony, Vasai West, Vasai, Sandor, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹8,105 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mandar Apartment For Sale In Vasai West

Papdi, Orbhat, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Dwarka For Sale In Vasai West

Sai Dwarka  Near juchandra railway crossing, Near Lakshmi Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Kutir For Sale In Papdy - Bangli Road, Vasai West

brahmin ali, papdi market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suruchi Homes For Sale In Vasai West

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexK Movie Star MultiplexRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & BarDattani Square Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Queens park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Queens park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Queens park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Queens park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Queens park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Queens park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Queens park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Queens park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!