4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

273 - Flats for Sale in Qualcon Hill View Homes, Vasan Nagar Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Trident Mountain Sapphire For Sale In Panvel

Trident Mountain Sapphire  Near MTNL Corporate Office, Sector 6, Panvel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,485 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Trident Mountain Sapphire For Sale  In Panvel1/13
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Manasi Smruti For Sale In Adai

MP Manasi Smruti  Adai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,349 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mp Manasi Smruti For Sale  In Adai1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Mp Manasi Smruti For Sale In Adai

MP Manasi Smruti  Adai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.42 Lacs
₹9,342 per sq.ft.
38,068/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Thalia Saubhagyam For Sale In Panvel

Thalia Saubhagyam  Near Shiv Mandir, Gaushala, Ashudgaon,Khanda Colony,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹9,645 per sq.ft.
58,319/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Thalia Saubhagyam For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.67 Lacs
₹9,443 per sq.ft.
38,209/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jb Opera For Sale In Adai

JB Opera  JB Opera, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Garden For Sale In Panvel

Tirupati Garden  New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Thalia Saubhagyam For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹9,428 per sq.ft.
87,479/Month
Estimated EMI
1,619 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Adai Panvel For Sale In 24fh+6q, Navi Mumbai, Nevali, Maharashtra 410206, India

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Trident Mountain Sapphire For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,834 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Ananta Residency For Sale In New Panvel East

Panchsheel Ananta Residency  New Panvel East, Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.05 Lacs
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
43,014/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Garden For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,730 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Garden For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sai Hill View Residency For Sale In Nevali

Sai Hill View Residency  Vasan Nagar, Navi Mumbai, Nevali, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,034 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kartikya Residency For Sale In New Panvel

Kartikya Residency  near gayatri indraprastha building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Prayag Galazy For Sale In Adai

Prayag Galaxy BLOCK-I, PHP TRAINING INSTITUTE Adai Rd, Adaigaon Adai, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Kalash Phase 1 For Sale In Adaigaon

Balaji Kalash Phase 1  CHS Adai Road near ST George School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,678 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prayag Galaxy For Sale In Adaigaon

Prayag Galaxy  BLOCK-I, PHP TRAINING INSTITUTE, Adai Rd, Adaigaon, Adai, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,747 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Splendour For Sale In Adaigaon

Balaji splendour  Adaigaon, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayak Chs For Sale In Panvel

sri vinayak chs  Adai Rd,near Prayag Yash,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Pushp Sindhu Chs For Sale In Panvel

PUSHP SINDHU, Adaigaon, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
424 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Surya Vihar Complex,kalamboli. For Sale In Kalamboli,

Panvel near kalamboli police station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Flat In Shivplaza Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

kalamboli police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Kalash Adai For Sale In Adai

balaji kalash adai  Panvel, Near St. George School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹5,979 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Puram Complex For Sale In Adai

Omkar Puram Complex  Omkar Puram Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,470 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Qualcon hill view homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Qualcon hill view homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Qualcon hill view homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Qualcon hill view homes.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Qualcon hill view homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Qualcon hill view homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Qualcon hill view homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Qualcon hill view homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!