4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

702 - Flats for Sale in Pyda Palms, Belathur Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Pyda Palms For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Pyda Palms  62/1 Near Ayyappa Swamy temple, Belathur, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,078 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pyda Palms For Sale  In Krishnarajapura1/25
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiSri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour Phase 1 For Sale In Godrej Splendour

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Splendour Phase 1 For Sale  In Godrej Splendour1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour For Sale In 2p6w+fc, Belathur, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India

Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹12,029 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Pavani Mirabilia For Sale In Whitefield

Pavani Mirabilia  2Q86+RXV, Vastu Bhoomi, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour Phase 2 For Sale In Whitefield

Godrej Splendour Phase 2  Belathur main road, Krishnarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,313 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,343 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pavani Mirabilia For Sale In Whitefield

Pavani Mirabilia  Whitefield - Hoskote Rd, opp. Shell petrol pump, Vastu Bhoomi, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560115
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,618 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹13,860 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour, Whitefield For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Under Loan
1.22 Crores
₹12,436 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Trifecta Esplanade For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,317 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,563 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Godrej Splepnder For Sale In White Field

Belathur Main Rd, Belathur, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,570 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mjr Pearl For Sale In Kadugodi

MJR Pearl  MJR Pearl, Gopalkrishna Nagar, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

3 BHK Apartment In Srs Prashanthi Fields Apartments For Sale In Kadugodi

SRS Prashanthi Fields Apartments  opp to Whitefield railway station on the main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Meera Homes For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Meera Homes Krishnarajapuram Bengaluru, Karnataka 560115 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,837 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,858 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevans Octave For Sale In Seegehalli

Jeevans Octave   Whitefield, Kadugodi, Seegehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Godrej Splendour  Belathur near Sekhar Oakwoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,468 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ds-max Sangam Grand For Sale In Seegehalli

D S Max Sangam Grand, Yelammane Devsthana Road, Chaitanya Ananya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Pavani Mirabilia For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹11,982 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Apartment In Retreat Signaa For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Retreat Signaa  Belathur Main Rd, Belathur, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,232 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Retreat Signaa For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Retreat Signaa  Retreat Signaa, Belathur Main Road, Belathur, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,092 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

3 BHK Apartment In Subhodaya Laurus For Sale In Whitefield

Subhodaya Laurus  BLOCK-A, SUBHODAYA LAURUS, No 91, Kumbena Agarahara, 2nd Cross Rd, Belathur, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,926 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,612 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park Grove, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,316 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,758 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nvr Sunpearl For Sale In Kadugodi

KG&S and SRB Gurukul, Kumbena Agrahara, near National Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Pavani Mirabilia For Sale In Whitefield

Pavani Mirabilia  Hoskote Rd, opp. Shell petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,041 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ramky Fortuna For Sale In Whitefield

Ramky Fortuna  Near Lake Montfort School, Krishnarajapuram, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.33 Lacs
₹11,752 per sq.ft.
42,030/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pyda palms without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pyda palms, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pyda palms?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pyda palms.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pyda palms?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pyda palms is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pyda palms?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pyda palms. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!