4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

601 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Kondhwa , Pune Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Kailas Manas For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Kailas manas  Sainik vihar kondhawa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,527 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kailas Manas For Sale  In Mohammed Wadi1/25
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sigma City For Sale In Hadapsar

Sigma CITY  DSOLI PUNAWALLA RD, NEAR SHRI SHARDA GAJANAN MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sigma City For Sale  In Hadapsar
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sigma Aventino For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Saffron Hillscapes For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Saffron Hillscapes  Kedari Nagar Rd, Jarande Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,995 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Elina Living Ef For Sale In Elina Living

Elina Living EF  ELINA LIVING,NIBM Road,Kondhwa,411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹10,514 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Saffron Hillscapes For Sale In Wanowrie

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,047 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/46

3 BHK Apartment In Saffron Hillscapes For Sale In Wanowrie

Saffron Hillscapes  Kedari Nagar Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Jarande Nagar, near Hansika Arome
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,092 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Acropolis Purple Nine Hills For Sale In Nibm Road, Pune

Acropolis Purple Nine Hills  Near Cloud Nine Mohammadwadi, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In West Woods For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

West Woods   West Woods, 1, Lane Number 1, Sainagar, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Cloud 9 Society For Sale In Kondhwa

NIBM Rd, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹11,162 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,270 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Acropolis Nine Hills, Mohammed Wadi For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Opposite The Arc, Tribeca, Near Cloud 9,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,552 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Hevan Patk For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Opp Jarande Lawans ,Hevan Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Hms Heaven For Sale In Manjari Budruk

hms heaven  GXG7+FFF, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹6,584 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
281 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Elina Lite For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Elina Living Rd, near Vasant Agro Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Surya Residency For Sale In Heaven Park

mohammed wadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹6,379 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sadhana Hights Heven Park For Sale In Jarande Lawns-|best Banquet Marriage Party Lawns Pune Wanowrie|

Sadhana hight heven park nibm road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jagtap Patil Engracia For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Elina Living For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Elina Living  Elina Living On Shankar Madhukar Ghule Road, Mohammadwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Elina Living Ef, Elina Living For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Elina Living EF, Elina Living  ELINA LIVING,NIBM Road,Kondhwa,411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Living For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Chaphalkar Elina Living  Near EDP Family Restaurant, NIBM, Mohammed Wadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹10,308 per sq.ft.
72,078/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Living For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Chaphalkar Elina Living  Anandvan Road, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mahadev Wadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,409 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pawan Park Society For Sale In Mohammed Wadi, Hadapsar

Pawan Park society  Pawan park, near Krishna Nagar, Jarande Nagar, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca The Ark For Sale In Nibm

Tribeca The Ark  opp. sainik vihar bungalows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹14,821 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca The Ark For Sale In Kondhwa

Tribeca The Ark  Near Voyage To The Stars, NIBM Post Office Rd, Kondhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,851 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,147 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca The Ark For Sale In Kondhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,126 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,444 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Purple cloud 9 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Purple cloud 9, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Purple cloud 9?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Purple cloud 9.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Purple cloud 9?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Purple cloud 9 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Purple cloud 9?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Purple cloud 9. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!