4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

664 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Dommasandra , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Psr Flora For Sale In Dommasandra Post Office

PSR Flora  154, SH 35, Yamare Village, Sompura, SH 35, Yamare Village,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.5 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
43,272/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Psr Flora For Sale  In Dommasandra Post Office1/25
North
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-A

3 BHK Apartment In Psr Flora For Sale In Yamare Village

PSR Flora  Sarjapur Main Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,485 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Psr Flora For Sale  In Yamare Village1/14
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

2 BHK Flat In Psr Flora For Sale In Dommasandra

Yamare Village, Sompura, SH 35 Yamare Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,341 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Mayfair For Sale In Yamare Village

Confident Mayfair  Dommasandra, Chambenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,725 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,354 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Oxygen For Sale In Dommasandra, Bangalore

Confident Oxygen  Dommasandra, Chambenahalli, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.19 Crores
₹10,948 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Sarjapur Oxygen For Sale In Dommasandra

Confident Sarjapur Oxygen  G-12, Confident Oxygen Mall, Confident Oxygen, Varthur - Sarjapur Rd, Dommasandra, Chambenahalli, near Confident Sarjapur Oxygen
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,660 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Confident Oxygen, Sarjapur Road For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,120 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Oxygen For Sale In Confident Oxygen

Confident Oxygen  Dommasandra, Chambenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,660 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Oxygen For Sale In Dommasandra

Confident Oxygen  Dommasandra, Chambenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,425 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Oxygen, Choudadenahalli, Bangalore For Sale In Choudadenahalli, Bangalore

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,567 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Confident Sarjapur Oxygen, Dommasandra For Sale In Choudadenahalli

Confident Sarjapur Oxygen, Dommasandra  Dommasandra, Chambenahalli, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,248 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Oxygen, Choudadenahalli, Bangalore 3bhk With A Bigger Dyamantion Compare To Other Flats In The Same Society For Sale In Confident Oxygen

Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹9,543 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Oxygen For Sale In Choudadenahalli

Confident Oxygen  G-12, Confident Oxygen Mall, Confident Oxygen, Varthur - Sarjapur Rd, Dommasandra, Chambenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,066 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Confident Oxygen For Sale In Choudadenahalli, Bangalore

Confident Oxygen  Confident Sarjapur Oxygen G-12, Confident Oxygen Mall, Confident Oxygen Varthur - Sarjapur Rd, Dommasandra Chambenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,120 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/27

Confident Oxygen  Opposite Prestige City, Sarjapur Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

2 BHK Apartment In Confident Sarjapur Oxygen, Dommasandra For Sale In Dommasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,787 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Confident Sarjapur Oxygen  Dommasandra, Chambenahalli, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,559 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Asset Serene For Sale In Dommasandra

Asset Serene  Chembena Halli Village, Sarjapura Hobli, Anekal Tal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,914 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Asset Serene For Sale In Dommasandra

Asset Serene  Asset Serene, Survey No.73/2, Chembena Halli Village, Sarjapura Hobli, Anekal Taluk, Dommasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.7 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
56,569/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sievan Siesta For Sale In Channamana Halli

santhosh super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Pleasanta For Sale In Dommasandra

SV Pleasanta  Sv Pleasanta, 86/2, Dommasandra, Bengaluru, Chambenahalli, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Pleasanta For Sale In Dommasandra

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,426 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Pleasanta For Sale In Dommasandra

SV Pleasanta  Chambenahalli, Choudadenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Pleasanta For Sale In Chambenahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,069 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Pleasanta For Sale In Dommasandra

Sv Pleasanta  SV Pleasanta, Dommasandra, Chambenahalli, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,309 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Psr flora without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Psr flora, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Psr flora?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Psr flora.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Psr flora?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Psr flora is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Psr flora?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Psr flora. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!