4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

258 - Flats for Sale in Prop GSM Classic, Kolathur Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Rwd Waterfront For Sale In Kolathur

RWD WaterFront  Near Thirumal Srinivas Nagar, Perambur Redhils High Road, Kolathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,795 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rwd Waterfront For Sale  In Kolathur1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Waterfront For Sale In Kolathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rwd Waterfront For Sale  In Kolathur1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Aqua Green Hotel and ResortsReliance MarketMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSRc Eden Crest

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Palmgrass For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

GR Palmgrass   Ponniammanmedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.9 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
36,050/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalNadhamuni Theater

1 BHK Apartment In North Town Ekanta For Sale In Perambur

North Town Ekanta  Stephenson Rd near North Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Apartment In Aadhiti Nest For Sale In Perambur

Aadhiti Nest  Near Spectrum The Grand Venus Mall, Peravallur, Perambur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.07 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
30,989/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

1 BHK Apartment In North Town Ekanta For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jayaswathy Swathy Orchard For Sale In Kolathur

Not under loan
58.65 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
33,614/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Adithya Apartment For Sale In Kolathur

Not under loan
70.27 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
40,274/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Rathis Luxury For Sale In Kolathur

Sri Rathis Luxury  kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹9,761 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In North Town Ekanta, Perambur For Sale In Kannigapuram Ground

North Town Ekanta, Perambur  opposite to Vyasarpadi Jeeva
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Kolathur

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹7,698 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In North Town Ekanta For Sale In Perambur

North Town Ekanta  Kanikapuram Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwariya Apartment For Sale In Kolathur

aishwariya Apartment   K.K. Nagar near iLand e sevai maiyam (Govt. Authorised) Kolathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,949 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Vihar For Sale In Chennai Bhattai Road

SHANTI VIHAR  NEAR PON MUTHUMARIMMAN TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,884 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Padmalaya For Sale In Ponniamanmedu

Padmalaya  Ethiraj Street, Selvam nagar nea samshit badminton court
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹7,153 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/49
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ss Supreme For Sale In Kolathur

4694+HVX, Kolathur Main Rd, Srinivasa Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India Lat, Lon: 13.119052, 80.207243
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

3 BHK Flat In Ss Supreme Flats For Sale In Kolathur

Thangavel street, vetri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,703 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Line Apartment For Sale In Perambur

sky line apartment  Amrithammal Colony, near skyline foundations
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gaja Lakshmi Flats For Sale In Kolathur

Gaja Lakshmi flats  Shanthi Nagar, Near Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,157 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Apartment In North Town Ekanta For Sale In Perambur

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Konnur

Apartment   Mettu Street near AGS Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,689 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mukunda Flat For Sale In Villivakkam

Mukunda Flat  Thiruvalluvar street, Nageswara Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vj Alba For Sale In Ayyappa Nagar, Kolathur

VJ Alba  Thirumalai Nagar Extension, Ayyappa Nagar, Ponniammanmedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,589 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Apartment For Sale In Jamaliya Nagar, Perambur

Classic apartment  hyder garden main street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹9,988 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sk Residency For Sale In Perambur

SK Residency  2.5 BHK - Allwin Technologies & Services (ATS) Opposite to Thiru-vi-ka nagar bus depot - Ramamoorthy Colony 1st Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Prop gsm classic without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prop gsm classic, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Prop gsm classic?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prop gsm classic.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Prop gsm classic?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prop gsm classic is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Prop gsm classic?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prop gsm classic. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!