4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

314 - Flats for Sale in Prince Courtyard, Prince Courtyard Chennai | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Kilpauk For Sale In Kilpauk

Codename Kilpauk  Codename Kilpauk, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.58 Crores
₹24,742 per sq.ft.
3.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,254 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Codename Kilpauk For Sale  In Kilpauk1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Kilpauk For Sale In Kilpauk

Codename Kilpauk  Codename Kilpauk, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.06 Crores
₹25,548 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Codename Kilpauk For Sale  In Kilpauk1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Rosetta For Sale In Egmore

KG Rosetta  Near India Post Office, Police Commisioners Road, Egmore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹19,458 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,696 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

4 BHK Apartment In Kg Rosetta For Sale In Egmore

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹21,426 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,427 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Aum Griha For Sale In Nungambakkam

Navins Aum Griha  Near The Marina Seafood Restaurant, College Road, Nungambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.97 Crores
₹29,914 per sq.ft.
3.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,330 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.5 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Hibiscus For Sale In Chetpet

Rams Hibiscus   Harrington Road, Chetpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,843 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Rams Hibiscus For Sale In Chetpet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹22,976 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Livedge Ananta For Sale In Egmore

Livedge Ananta  Egmore, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,362 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Thiru Horizon Residences For Sale In Tiruchirappalli

Thiru Horizon Residences  Tiruchirappalli, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹10,993 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,920 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Girnar For Sale In Choolai

Rainbow Girnar   Choolai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.31 Crores
₹11,993 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,760 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Prestige For Sale In Vepery

Rainbow Prestige  Vepery , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.06 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
2.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
1.0 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Lavanya Residences For Sale In Kilpauk

Lavanya Residences  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹20,958 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,338 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Livedge Akshardham For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Livedge Akshardham  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹15,111 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Crystal Heights For Sale In Purasawalkam

Rainbow Crystal Heights  Purasawalkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹21,002 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,195 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Vriksham Vedanta For Sale In Egmore

Vriksham Vedanta  Egmore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.89 Crores
₹18,001 per sq.ft.
2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,161 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vriksham Vedanta For Sale In Egmore

Vriksham Vedanta  Egmore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.01 Crores
₹17,983 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,786 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Amara Ahaana For Sale In Kilpauk

Amara Ahaana  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.62 Crores
₹23,444 per sq.ft.
6.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Ngb Magnolia For Sale In Nungambakkam

NGB Magnolia  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹19,286 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Voora Narayana For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Voora Narayana  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹16,980 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,073 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Voora Narayana For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Voora Narayana  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹17,018 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,468 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Maraikayar Manor For Sale In Nungambakkam

Radiance Maraikayar Manor  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.91 Crores
₹23,674 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,074 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Commanders Court For Sale In Egmore

Dlf Commanders Court  Ethiraj Salai, Egmore, Chennai-600008, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,646 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,036 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
1.5 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Camden For Sale In Egmore

Chaitanya Camden  Egmore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹17,968 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,293 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Lic
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ar Amara Vana For Sale In Nungambakkam

Not under loan
9.17 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,668 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Camden For Sale In Egmore

Chaitanya Camden  Egmore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹17,983 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,392 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Lic
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Prince courtyard without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prince courtyard, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Prince courtyard?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prince courtyard.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Prince courtyard?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prince courtyard is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Prince courtyard?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prince courtyard. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!