4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

355 - Flats for Sale in Prince Villa, T. Nagar Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Dwaraka Apartments T.nagar For Sale In T. Nagar

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dwaraka Apartments T.nagar For Sale  In T. Nagar
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Sis Isfahan For Sale In Mylapore

SIS Isfahan  Near Kalaignar Centenary Park, Gopalapuram, Mylapore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹22,908 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sis Isfahan For Sale  In Mylapore1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Parimal Enclave For Sale In Kodambakkam

Viswanathapuram Main Rd Shakthi Nagar, near RAGHAVENDRA MANDAPAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ragam Apartments For Sale In Kodambakkam

Sri Ragam Apartments  Dr. Gopalamenon Road, Kodambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,054 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaga Apartment For Sale In Choolaimedu

vinayaga apartment  choolaimedu high road, near medplus pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Sree Krishna Apartments For Sale In Kodambakkam

Ark Sree Krishna Apartments  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Bilva Tree For Sale In Mylapore

Chaitanya Bilva Tree  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.31 Crores
₹22,490 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,361 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Swathi Aura For Sale In T. Nagar

Swathi Aura  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹16,025 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Arcus For Sale In Teynampet

Appaswamy Arcus  Satyamurthy Nagar, Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹17,025 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,696 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In S And S Zennova For Sale In T. Nagar

S and S Zennova  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.62 Crores
₹20,986 per sq.ft.
3.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,678 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna, Nungambakkam, Nungambakkam For Sale In Nungambakkam

Sri Krishna, Nungambakkam, Nungambakkam  Jayalakshmipuram, Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹18,023 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Arham Daffodils For Sale In Alwarpet

Arham Daffodils   Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.03 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
5.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAshok Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Vishranthi Krishna Kripa For Sale In Alwarpet

Vishranthi Krishna Kripa  Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.3 Crores
₹31,991 per sq.ft.
8.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,470 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ciddhasheela The Great Lakes For Sale In Nungambakkam

Ciddhasheela The Great Lakes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹17,410 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,637 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Evergreen Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

Evergreen Apartment  Lake View Road, AGS Colony, Ramakrishnapuram, West Mambalam, Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹14,226 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Caiseal Lifestyle Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Under Loan
2.44 Crores
₹20,082 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Caiseal Lifestyle Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Caiseal Lifestyle Apartment  Backside of Jain College, 3,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹19,744 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
0.3 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Kamakoti Apartments For Sale In T.nagar

Kamakoti Apartments  Rameswaram Street, CIT Nagar, T.Nagar, Chennai 600017, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,792 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
424 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Quanta Annapoorni, Nungambakkam For Sale In Nungambakkam

Shenoy Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gr Sampoorna Krishna For Sale In T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

GR Sampoorna Krishna  T Nagar, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹14,472 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Arihant Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

West, CIT Nagar, near Nandhi Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹15,116 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Espee IT ParkMCM Towers SIDCO Industrial Estate GuindySuper Saravana Stores Super Store of Shopping WorldBig BazaarMambalam Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Andaraag Apartment For Sale In Choolaimedu

Choolaimedu High Rd, near Arulmigu Sri Renuka Parameswari Amman Devsthanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,397 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

, Viswanatha Puram near GRACE SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

2 BHK Flat In Pandian Avenue, Choolaimedu For Sale In Pandian Avenue

Near kodambakkam railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vasuprada For Sale In Nungambakkam

Nageswara Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.32 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Prince villa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prince villa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Prince villa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prince villa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Prince villa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prince villa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Prince villa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prince villa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!