4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

318 - Flats for Sale in Primrose Ryne, Chi V Greater_noida | NoBroker

4+ BHK Apartment In Ats Pious Orchards For Sale In Cf9v+67, Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India

ATS Pious Orchards   Near Jungle safari cricket ground, Shiv Narayana Harsana G Road, Sector 150, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹14,219 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Ats Pious Orchards  For Sale  In Cf9v+67, Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gautam Buddha University HelipadNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopTwin Towers Inn - Unit Of Zero2Z GroupYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Royal City For Sale In Greater Noida

Purvanchal Royal City   Near Royal Sports Academy, Chuharpur Khadar, Sector, Chi V, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹11,178 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Purvanchal Royal City  For Sale  In Greater  Noida1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Queensland Faishons

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco The Greens, Sector 150 For Sale In Buddha Farms

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,994 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopJaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Palm Retreat For Sale In Sector 150, Noida

Godrej Palm Retreat  Godrej Palm Retreat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,440 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco The Greens For Sale In Sector 150

Eldeco The Greens  CF9P+HFM Eureka Park, SC 02/A1, Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201312
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,396 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopKar'c Pro Fitness GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco The Greens For Sale In Sector 150

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

3 BHK Apartment In Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue For Sale In Sector 150

Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue  Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ats Le Grandiose For Sale In Sector 150

ATS Le Grandiose  Sector-150 Rd, ATS LE-GRANDIOSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Le-grandiose For Sale In Sector 150

Ats Le-Grandiose  ATS LE-GRANDIOSE, Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,769 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue, Sector 150 For Sale In Sector 150

Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue, Sector 150  SAMRIDHI LUXURIYA AVENUE,Gautam Buddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,043 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue  Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue Plot No. 02D Expressway, Sector 150 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,470 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Pious Hideaways For Sale In Sector 150

ATS Pious Hideaways  ATS Pious Hideaways
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,384 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco The Greens For Sale In Sector 150

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Destination For Sale In Sector 150

Not under loan
60.39 Lacs
₹5,220 per sq.ft.
34,612/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Homekraft Pious Orchards For Sale In Sector 150

ATS Homekraft Pious Orchards  Dadri, Sector 150, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.29 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gautam Buddha University HelipadNainital BankMedia VillageKar'c Pro Fitness GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Palm Retreat For Sale In Sector 150

Godrej Palm Retreat  Sector 150 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,810 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Le-grandiose For Sale In Sector-150

Ats Le-Grandiose  PLOT NO-SC-01/C-A1 OF SPORT CITY PLOT NO-SC-01/,SECTOR-150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,923 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco The Greens For Sale In Sector 150

Eldeco The Greens  Sector 150, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹14,956 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Pristine For Sale In Sector 150

ATS Pristine  Plot No- SC-01/C, Pushta Road, Sector 150, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹12,543 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Le Grandiose For Sale In Sector 150

ATS Le Grandiose  Plot No-SC-01/C-A1 Of Sport City, Sector-150, Noida-Greater Noida Express
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

ATS Pious Hideaways  Sector 150, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gautam Buddha University HelipadNainital BankMedia VillageJaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Paradiso For Sale In Sector Chi-04

ATS Paradiso  Lagerstroemia Estate,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,412 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Le Grandiose For Sale In Sector 150

ATS Le Grandiose  PLOT NO-SC-01, Sector 150
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco The Greens For Sale In Sector 150

Eldeco The Greens  Eldeco Live by the Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,108 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopTwin Towers Inn - Unit Of Zero2Z GroupYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Samridhi Daksh Avenue For Sale In Sector 150

Samridhi Daksh Avenue  S.C- 02/E, Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Primrose ryne without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Primrose ryne, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Primrose ryne?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Primrose ryne.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Primrose ryne?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Primrose ryne is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Primrose ryne?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Primrose ryne. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!