4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

526 - Flats for Sale in Prime Vihar, Mohammed Wadi Pune | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca Yoo One For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Tribeca Yoo One  Near Dorabjee's Mall, NIBM Road, Mohammadwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹9,730 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,073 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tribeca Yoo One For Sale  In Mohammadwadi1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnJyotiD MartN.I.B.M.Chowk

4+ BHK Apartment In Nyati Elenor For Sale In Camp

Nyati Elenor  Dhorvadi, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.8 Crores
₹15,539 per sq.ft.
3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,376 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Nyati Elenor For Sale  In Camp1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Lodha Bella Vita  Lodha Sales Gallery, off, NIBM Rd, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  FWC7+4P2 Lodha Sales Gallery, Lodha Bella Vita Internal Rd, off NIBM Road, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,566 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Under Loan
2.56 Crores
₹12,549 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Ephelia  Near NIBM Sub Post Office, BG Lonkar Road, NIBM, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnJyotiD MartN.I.B.M.Chowk

2 BHK Apartment In Madhu Milind Block B For Sale In Kondhwa

Madhu Milind Block B  Shri Anandpur road Near Shr Anand Niwas Satsang
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Le Royale For Sale In Wanowrie

le royale  Near Sungrace High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,945 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Viva For Sale In Mohammed Wadi,

Pristine Viva  Near Ganga Flortina , very close to trebeca hight street and Herutage mall,Nibm Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Sankla Ps Samruddhi For Sale In Kondhwa

NIBM Rd, opp. Kubera Garden, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Habitat , Wanowrie For Sale In Wanowrie

Gulmohar Habitat , Wanowrie  Salunke Vihar Road, Borade Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,679 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Heights For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Siddharth heights  Siddharth Heights, Kedari Nagar Road, Disney Park, Azad Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,356 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Amrut Runwal Daffodils For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Amrut Runwal Daffodils   NIBM Rd, Palace Orchard, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,051 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Nyati Defence Enclave For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,443 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Acropolis Nine Hills, Mohammed Wadi For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Opposite The Arc, Tribeca, Near Cloud 9,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,552 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Suyog Laher For Sale In Kondhwa

Kondhwa, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Solis For Sale In Wanowrie

Aura Solis  S. No. 57, Kedari Nagar Road, Near Narren Hills, Azad Nagar, Wanowrie, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Fineline Queens Tower For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Fineline Queens Tower  Fineline Queens Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,432 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kedari House, Chandan Nagar For Sale In Le Royale

Kedari House, Chandan Nagar  Le Royale Housing Society Kedari Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,767 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kanifnath Archana Paradise Phase 2 For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Annexe, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹8,846 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Kanifnath Archana Paradise For Sale In Mohammad Wadi

Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sigma Aventino For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Opel Hayat For Sale In Kondhwa

Opel Hayat  Kondhwa, Pune City, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.56 Lacs
₹5,858 per sq.ft.
37,002/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mohammedwadi

Building-K, SANGRIA Cooperative Housing Society, NIBM Rd, Mohammed Wadi, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,710 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Prime vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prime vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Prime vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prime vihar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Prime vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prime vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Prime vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prime vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!