4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,386 - Flats for Sale in Prescon Hill View, Thane West Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Prescon Hill View For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,974 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prescon Hill View For Sale  In Thane West1/43
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Elanor For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Elanor  Near Novartis Bus stop,Kolshet,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹12,718 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Elanor For Sale  In Thane West1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Parkwoods D6 For Sale In Thane West

Dynamix Parkwoods D6  Near DMart Kasarwadavli,Ghodbunder Road Anand nagar,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,937 per sq.ft.
72,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartBig Shopping CenterHypercityNeelkanth Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Exquisite For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Exquisite  Opp. Suraj Water Park,,Ghodbunder Service Rd, Vijay Nagari,Thane west,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹15,288 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartHypercityThe WalkNeelkanth Greens

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Exquisite For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,274 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Mahavir Square, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

4 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Westgate For Sale In Thane

House Of Hiranandani Westgate  Near Kevalya Hospital, Wagbilnaka, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹18,266 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,574 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Olive Residency For Sale In Thane West

Goodwill Olive Residency  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Thane West

Bhoomi Acres  Bhoomi Acres Arcadia Circle, Hiranandani Estate, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Kalpavruksha For Sale In Thane

Mahavir Kalpavruksha  Mahavir Kalpavruksha, Ghodbunder Road, behind Hypercity Mall, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra ******* India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹10,161 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Desire Eden Of Thane For Sale In Thane

Dosti Desire EDEN of Thane  Near orchids international school,Brahmand,Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹11,911 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkG CorpDMartBrand FactoryAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

4 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Merac  Near Matoshree Gangubai Sambhaji Shinde Hospital, Shree Nagar Wagle Estate, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹13,380 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.84 Lacs
₹14,029 per sq.ft.
49,771/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,214 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹13,060 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Westgate For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹15,654 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Pearl For Sale In Brahmand

Dosti Pearl  BehindBehind Hiranandani One Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹17,416 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Vasant Leela For Sale In Thane West

Vasant Leela  beside vijay nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹15,022 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Heights For Sale In Raunak Heights- H3, Haware City, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹14,035 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
342 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Kalpavruksha For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,821 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Apartment In Platinam Lawns Kasarvadavali For Sale In Thane West

Platinam Lawns Kasarvadavali  Rosa Gardenia, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,687 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Ascend  Kolshet Rd, Dhokali, Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹18,893 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnathi Woods Phase 7 A And B For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹12,182 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Exquisite, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Exquisite, Thane West  Godrej Exquisite,Ghodbunder Road,Kavesar,Konkan,400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.76 Crores
₹24,309 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Ascend  Near Cambridge Montessori, Kolshet Road,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.35 Lacs
₹13,986 per sq.ft.
51,784/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Prescon hill view without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prescon hill view, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Prescon hill view?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prescon hill view.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Prescon hill view?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prescon hill view is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Prescon hill view?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prescon hill view. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!