4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

721 - Flats for Sale in Prayag Galaxy, Adaigaon Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Prayag Galaxy For Sale In Adaigaon

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,892 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prayag Galaxy For Sale  In Adaigaon1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 RK Flat In Prayag Galaxy For Sale In Adaigaon

adai New panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹6,587 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
334 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Prayag Galaxy For Sale  In Adaigaon1/6
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prayag Galaxy For Sale In Adaigaon

Prayag Galaxy  Near krishna mandir adai auto stand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Pryag Galaxy For Sale In Adaigaon

Pryag galaxy   Adaigaon, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prayag Galaxy For Sale In Adaigaon

Prayag Galaxy  BLOCK-I, PHP TRAINING INSTITUTE, Adai Rd, Adaigaon, Adai, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,747 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Prayag Galazy For Sale In Adai

Prayag Galaxy BLOCK-I, PHP TRAINING INSTITUTE Adai Rd, Adaigaon Adai, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prayag Galaxy For Sale In Adaigaon

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vishesh Balaji Symphony For Sale In Panvel

Vishesh Balaji Symphony  Near Sportsbox Turf and Cricket Football Academy, Sukapur Panvel Matheran Rd,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,091 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: D Mart NewMiraj CinemaDomino's PizzaBikaner MithaiwalaPost Office - Panvel

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Aangan Chs For Sale In Newali

Krishna Aangan CHS , newali panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79.9 Lacs
₹8,878 per sq.ft.
45,794/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasHotel Royal Garden

2 BHK Flat In Venkat Heritage For Sale In Tembhode

Venkat Heritage Tembhode Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Symphony For Sale In Panvel

Balaji Symphony  45/4, Shillotar-Raichur New Annex Panvel Matheran Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹11,591 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Pioneer Hill View Residency For Sale In Panvel

Vasan Nagar, near Sai asha niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,503 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Prasad Gardens For Sale In New Panvel

Nevali, Near Karthik residency C.H.S.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,651 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nakul Chs For Sale In New Panvel East

Nakul Chs  Sector 3 near Shabari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Samarth Chs For Sale In New Panvel

Sai Samarth Chs  Adai Circle, Matheran Road Hotel Aangan Family Garden Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gayatri Vision Co-operative Housing Ltd For Sale In New Panvel

Gayatri Vision Co-Operative Housing Society Ltd, Old Matheran Road, Akurli village, New Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,204 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Apartment In Hill View Complex For Sale In Adaigaon

Hill View Complex  near Tejas Vastupurti, Adaigaon, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Ram Bhagat Park For Sale In Panvel

Om Sai Ram Bhagat Park  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Indraprastha Residency For Sale In Adai

Adaigaon,Near Gavdevi Mandir Adai Gaon New Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)B & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleXOM Neelkanth

1 BHK Flat In Classic Shristi For Sale In ******

Dav ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹16,447 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Om Karpuram Housing Society For Sale In Adaigaon

245H+J7X near Shree Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Surmesh Apartment For Sale In Sector 4a, Asudgaon

Greater Khanda, Near Mahadev Medical And General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swaminath Apartment Co.op Shg Soc Ltd Devad For Sale In X4vm+q23, Devad, Panvel, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

Near Devad Grampanchayet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,449 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Leo Hill View Adaigaon Panvel For Sale In Leo Hill View Society

adaigaon Post office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Prayag galaxy without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prayag galaxy, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Prayag galaxy?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prayag galaxy.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Prayag galaxy?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prayag galaxy is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Prayag galaxy?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prayag galaxy. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!