4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Flats for Sale in Lavale Pune | Apartments for Sale in Lavale Pune

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Lavale

post office, lavale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale  In  Lavale1/9
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargWrong Turn

1 BHK Flat In Ravi Darshan For Sale In Lavale

Pratap Nagar, near Grampanchayat Lavale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ravi Darshan  For Sale  In Lavale1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargSow

1 BHK Flat In Pratapnagar Sgs Society For Sale In Lavale

tal mulshi, near Lavale Branch Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargSow

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Enclave For Sale In Anand Nagar

Mittal Sun Enclave  Anand Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
2,297 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Mittal Sun Enclave For Sale  In Anand Nagar1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Enclave For Sale In Anand Nagar

Mittal Sun Enclave  Anand Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.81 Lacs
₹5,934 per sq.ft.
49,181/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mittal Sun Enclave For Sale  In Anand Nagar1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Enclave For Sale In Anand Nagar

Mittal Sun Enclave  Anand Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.12 Lacs
₹5,933 per sq.ft.
55,663/Month
Estimated EMI
1,637 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Aura For Sale In Anand Nagar,

Mittal Sun Aura  Anand Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.17 Lacs
₹6,953 per sq.ft.
56,265/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Aura For Sale In Anand Nagar

Mittal Sun Aura  Anand Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Vista For Sale In Anand Nagar

Mittal Sun Vista  Anand Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,434 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Bluespaces For Sale In Anand Nagar Sinhagad Road

Bluespaces  Sun City, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051,Anand Nagar Sinhagad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹15,120 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Navle IT ParkAbhiruchi City PrideFun Time MultiplexMcDonald'sRajaram Bridge

2 BHK Apartment In Welworth Bluespaces, Anand Nagar For Sale In Anand Nagar

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,042 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Suncity For Sale In Sun City, Anand Nagar

suncity  suncity road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ranawat Aura Waters For Sale In Anand Nagar

Ranawat Aura Waters  Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,329 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saieesh Homes For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Saieesh Homes   Wadgaon Budruk, Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.02 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
41,277/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Ashish Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

ashish apartment   anand nagar near Apollo Pharmacy Sun City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Archana Greens For Sale In Kondhwa

Archana Greens  Bhatnagar Colony, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Akshay Villa For Sale In Anand Nagar

Akshay Villa  Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,517 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nimbaj Apartments For Sale In Anand Nagar

Nimbaj Apartments  Nimbaj Nagar ????? ??? Anand Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sundar Sahawas Phase 1 For Sale In Anand Nagar

Near Sinhagad road police station, Sun City Rd, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,117 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sumangal Hights For Sale In Anand Nagar

sumangal hights  A7, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Surypuram Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Sun City Road, Sun City, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Surypuram Apartment, Anand Nagar For Sale In Anand Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In A Building For Sale In Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar

Nirmal township road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48.5 Lacs
₹6,218 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Artemis Kiara Co-operative Housing Society Limited For Sale In Anand Nagar,

S.No. ************* Wadgaon Bk, Off Sun City Road411051, Sun City Rd, Sun City, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Sonai For Sale In Anand Nagar

Aditya Sonai  Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.31 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
44,882/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Radhika Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Rohan Radhika Apartment  Rohan Radhika Apartment, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, near Sun City Rd, Sun City,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tarkeshawar Vihar Chs For Sale In Tarkeshwar Vihar Society

Near Prathmesh Nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sonali Chs For Sale In Frj9+9rr, Riddhi Siddhi Apartment Rd, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India

sonali chs  suncity near Sinhgad Rd, Arvind Society, Anand Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pratap nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pratap nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pratap nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pratap nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pratap nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pratap nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pratap nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pratap nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!