4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

431 - Flats for Sale in Pranavi Pride, Tejaswini Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Pranavi Pride For Sale In Tejaswini Nagar

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pranavi Pride  For Sale  In Tejaswini Nagar1/29
West
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadGalaxy Paradise

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Song Of South For Sale In Begur

Prestige Song of South  Begur - Koppa Rd, Chandrashekarapura Village, Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,105 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Song Of South For Sale  In Begur1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Song Of The South For Sale In Akshay Nagar Banner Ghatta Road

Prestige Song Of The South  Begur - Koppa Rd, Chandrashekarapura Village, Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,422 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Serenity Gardens By Snn For Sale In Ground Floor, The Hub,snn Raj Serenity Lg-03, No. 10,survey No. 511, 512a, 592, 6110, Begur - Koppa Rd, Suraksha Nagar, Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Serenity Gardens By Snn, Yelanahalli Village For Sale In Akshayanagar

Under Loan
3.15 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Serenity Gardens By Snn For Sale In Yelanahalli Village

Serenity Gardens By SNN  Serenity Gardens By SNN
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.92 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

3 BHK Apartment In Serenity Gardens By Snn For Sale In Akshayanagar

Serenity Gardens By SNN  opposite to Prestige Song of South
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,941 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Song Of South, Begur For Sale In Akshayanagar

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹14,441 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Song Of South For Sale In Begur

Prestige Song of South  Prestige Song of the South, Tower-01, Begur main road, Akshaya Vana, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹13,820 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Song Of South For Sale In Begur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,645 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Serenity Gardens By SNN  Near Megha Play School and Day Care,Begur - Koppa Rd,Yelanahalli Village,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,377 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hosa RoadFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadNarasimha ChitramandiraSIP - Vijaya Bank LayoutBLOCK-P

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Song Of South For Sale In Begur

Prestige Song of South  Akshaya Vana, Akshayanagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹13,665 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aqua Vista For Sale In Banerghatta Road

Sattva Aqua Vista  Meenakshi Temple, Bannerghatta Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.51 Crores
₹15,463 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Windsor Amulyam For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Windsor Amulyam  Doddakammanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.14 Lacs
₹4,999 per sq.ft.
42,492/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutThe Nest - Maternity Hospital in BangaloreVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DSIP - Vijaya Bank Layout

2 BHK Apartment In Serenity Gardens By Snn, Yelanahalli Village For Sale In Bommanahalli

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,242 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Ashtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Song Of South For Sale In Begur

Prestige Song of South  Prestige Song of South Prestige Song of South,Akshaya Vana, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹16,304 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,748 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Millennial For Sale In Akshayanagar

SLV Millennial  Akshayanagar, Begur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,478 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Needs 3 Project 276 For Sale In Bannerghatta

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,244 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Needs 3 Apartment For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Needs 3 Apartment  Needs 3 Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Valmark Cityville For Sale In Hulimavu

Valmark Cityville  Valmark Cityville Near Karnataka Bank - Gottigere Branch & ATM,Chandrashekarapura Village,Hulimavu,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹13,570 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,832 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

Serenity Gardens By SNN  Begur-Koppa Road, Bangipura, Bangalore South, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 560100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹13,687 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,265 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Song Of South For Sale In Begur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Song Of South For Sale In Begur

Prestige Song of South  Prestige Song of the South, Tower-01, Begur main road, Akshaya Vana, Akshayanagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,670 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Hazen For Sale In Gottigere

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,185 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Serenity Gardens By Snn, Yelanahalli Village For Sale In Serenity Gardens By Snn Estates

Under Loan
1.29 Crores
₹11,781 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pranavi pride without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pranavi pride, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pranavi pride?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pranavi pride.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pranavi pride?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pranavi pride is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pranavi pride?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pranavi pride. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!