1 BHK Apartment In Yk And Sons Yashwant Avenue For Sale In Virar West
YK And Sons Yashwant Avenue Near Dr Manohar Patil Niramay Children & Multispeciality Hospital,Y K Nagar, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹44.4 Lacs
₹6,687 per sq.ft.
₹25,447/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
1/13Exclusive Deal