4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

117 - Flats for Sale in PMGP Colony, Mankhurd Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Pmgp Mhada For Sale In Mankhurd

Pmgp Mhada   Lallubhai Compound, Govandi East near Mankhurd police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹36,066 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Pmgp Mhada  For Sale  In Mankhurd1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalINOX Neelyog

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Clermont For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
4.65 Crores
₹42,661 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Purva Clermont For Sale  In Chembur
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Surve Tower For Sale In Mankhurd

Surve Tower  Mankhurd,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.08 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
40,165/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalINOX Neelyog

2 BHK Apartment In Surve Tower For Sale In Mankhurd

Surve Tower  Mankhurd,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,638 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Makwise Anuvidnyan Nagar Chsl For Sale In Mankhurd

Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹14,823 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Makwise Anuvidnyan Nagar Chsl For Sale In Mankhurd

Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹14,840 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Supreme Boulevard For Sale In Chembur East

Supreme Boulevard  Near Axis Bank Branch, Deonar Village Road, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalJagruti Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Supreme Boulevard For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.87 Crores
₹24,832 per sq.ft.
3.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,766 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Morya For Sale In Chembur East

Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹27,111 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mangal Moorti Agrawals Armaan For Sale In Mankhurd

Mangal Moorti Agrawals Armaan  Mankhurd, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹14,095 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Mangal Moorti Agrawals Armaan For Sale In Mankhurd

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹14,110 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mount Bliss For Sale In Bhandup West

Mount Bliss  Mount Bliss Shivaji Nagar Rd Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Empire Centrum For Sale In 214a Empire Industrial Centrum Chikhloli Ambernath West, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India

Empire Centrum  chikhloli station ambarnath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

3 BHK Apartment In Makwise Anuvidnyan Nagar Chsl For Sale In Mankhurd

Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹14,854 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Serene For Sale In Deonar

Runwal Serene  Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sidhivinayak Opulence For Sale In Govandi

Sidhivinayak Opulence  Sidhivinayak Opulence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sidhivinayak Opulence For Sale In Deonar

Sidhivinayak Opulence  Deonar, Govandi East, Govandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹11,048 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Supreme Boulevard For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹24,642 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Morya Phase 2 For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹19,909 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Build Square Domain For Sale In Chembur

Build Square Domain  Build Square Domain
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹15,636 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Roodraksh Pratham For Sale In Chembur

Roodraksh Pratham  Roodraksh Pratham, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹23,506 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,105 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ranjana Mount Bliss For Sale In Nardas Nagar

Ranjana Mount Bliss  Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹11,895 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
496 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Empire Centrum For Sale In Chikhloli

Empire Centrum  chikhloli railwaystation
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalMovie Time Cubic Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Clermont For Sale In Chembur

Purva Clermont  Near China Bistro,Sion Panvel Hwy,Chembur,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.93 Crores
₹25,415 per sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: K Star MallMovie Time Cubic MallCubic MallCin polisChembur East

1 RK Apartment In Mauli Krupa For Sale In Mankhurd

Mauli Krupa  1st floor,room no, bwing Mauli soc,bldg no104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹20,870 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pmgp colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pmgp colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pmgp colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pmgp colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pmgp colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pmgp colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pmgp colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pmgp colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!