4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

874 - Flats for Sale in Platinum Crest, Andheri West Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Platinum Crest For Sale In Andheri West

Platinum Crest  Near D.N.Nagar Metro Station, D.N.Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹24,620 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Platinum Crest For Sale  In Andheri West1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)
0.9 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Crest For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹25,676 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Platinum Crest For Sale  In Andheri West1/15
0.9 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Imprint Vivan Homes For Sale In Andheri West

Imprint Vivan Homes  Near Radha Krishna Veg. Restaurant, Parsi Colony,Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.78 Crores
₹25,689 per sq.ft.
2.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,861 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Imprint Vivan Homes For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹25,483 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Vyom For Sale In Juhu

Gurukrupa Vyom  Near Ops Mother Care Clinic, Chaya Vihar Gulmohar, Juhu, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹38,110 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,968 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Lotus Business ParkSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas Vile ParleAlfa storesMeeti Coral

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Dhyanam For Sale In Versova

Gurukrupa Dhyanam  Near versova Metro station ,Four Bungalows,Versova, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.76 Crores
₹31,502 per sq.ft.
2.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Vyom For Sale In Juhu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹38,986 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJogeshwari WestKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro StationSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas, Vile Parle (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Naman Habitat, For Sale In Andheri West

Shree Naman Habitat,  Azad Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Queens Croft Chsl For Sale In 8a, Malad, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095

Bharat Queens Croft CHSL  Near SVKM's Dwarkadas J. Sanghvi College of Engineering, Gulmohar Road, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.33 Crores
₹33,028 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat Queens Croft Chsl For Sale In 8a, Malad, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.33 Crores
₹33,024 per sq.ft.
3.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat Queens Croft Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle West

Bharat Queens Croft CHSL  Bharat Queens Croft CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹46,304 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Alaknanda For Sale In Juhu

Gurukrupa Alaknanda  Near Reliance Digital Electronic Store, Gulmohar Road, Juhu, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.16 Crores
₹39,289 per sq.ft.
7.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,349 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Vann For Sale In Versova

Ajmera Vann  Close To Versova Metro Station, Seven Bunglow, Versova, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.35 Crores
₹34,177 per sq.ft.
3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,858 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Vann For Sale In Versova

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.49 Crores
₹30,450 per sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,445 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Regency For Sale In Andheri West

Chandiwala Pearl Regency  Chandiwala Pearl Regency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹29,904 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Life For Sale In Andheri West

Platinum Life  Platinum Life, Off JP Road , D.N.Nagar, Andheri West, D.N.Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹35,862 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak 49 Idea For Sale In Juhu

Chandak 49 Idea  Gulmohar Rd, JVPD Scheme, Juhu, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹35,036 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

4+ BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Maurya For Sale In Andheri

Not under loan
31.59 Crores
₹37,801 per sq.ft.
18.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,357 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Maurya For Sale In Andheri

Not under loan
6.75 Crores
₹34,651 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,948 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Hazeline For Sale

Chandiwala Pearl Hazeline  Andheri West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.99 Lacs
₹22,608 per sq.ft.
55,589/Month
Estimated EMI
429 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Hazeline For Sale

Chandiwala Pearl Hazeline  Andheri West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹22,642 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prima East Eden For Sale In Vile Parle East

Prima East Eden  Vile Parle East , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹27,214 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
12 m from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Trident For Sale In Juhu

H Rishabraj Trident  Near Axis Bank Branch,Gulmohar road,Juhu, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹35,700 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Hazeline, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹20,349 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Romell Amore For Sale In Andheri West

Romell Amore  Mhatarpada Rd, Amboli, Andheri West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.2 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Platinum crest without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Platinum crest, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Platinum crest?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Platinum crest.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Platinum crest?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Platinum crest is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Platinum crest?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Platinum crest. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!