4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

89 - Flats for Sale in J. P. Nagar Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in J. P. Nagar Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Elita Promenade For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,582 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Puravankara Elita Promenade For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/31
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.3 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Arjun Antara Bala Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Arjun Antara Bala Apartment  Arjun Antara Bala Apartment, Shri Kanteshwar Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,440 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Arjun Antara Bala Apartment For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/27
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Asrithas Signature For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 7

Site No. 9
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,069 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sreenidhi Lake View For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sreenidhi Lake View  Eswara Layout, Phase 7, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,053 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West

3 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagr 7th Phase

Kothanur dinne road near Jain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In East West Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar

east west residency  P Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bridge Palm Springs For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,568 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Paradise Manor For Sale In Jp Nagar

Paradise Manor, Paradise Colony, Phase 7, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,801 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
1/66
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sankarshana Paradise For Sale In Jp Nagar 5th Phase

Sankarshana Paradise  Sankarshana Paradise, JP Nagar, 5th Phase, Paradise Colony, Rose Garden Rd, Paradise Colony, Phase 7, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Brigade Millennium Jacaranda Block For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

JACARANDA, Brigade Millenium, Kothnur Main Rd, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,101 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,980 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Sitara For Sale In Jp Nagar

Mahaveer Sitara   Achappa Layout, Silver Oak Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,045 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vainavi Celestium For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vainavi Celestium  Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk, Puttenahalli, JP Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹14,965 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,165 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vainavi Celestium For Sale In Jp Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.54 Crores
₹14,750 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aditi Serene For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Aditi Serene  7th Phase, Near Brigade Millennium Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,573 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shivaganga Opal For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Shivaganga Opal  Jagruthi Colony, BOB Colony, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Fortune For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Majestic Fortune  bridge millennium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rs Homes For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Akshaya Nilaya For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sri Akshaya Nilaya  Sri Akshaya Nilaya, Near RBI Layout, Yadava Farm, Chunchgatta, Phase 7, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Flat In Rl Anagha Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

TF3 Suncity layout 5 th Main road JPNagar 7 th Phase bangalore 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,138 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Asrithas Signature For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 7

Site No. 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Anight Raaga For Sale In Jp Nagar 6th Phase

anight raaga  Paradise Colony, Nandhini Hotel Rd near Nandhini Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Akshay Nilaya, Jp Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Brigade Millineum Project, JP Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.75 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
45,708/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shivaganga Opal For Sale In Jp Nagar

Shivaganga Opal  Jagruthi Colony, BOB Colony, JP Nagar 7th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Palm Springs For Sale In Jp Nagar

Brigade Palm Springs  Brigade Millenium Road, Paradise Colony, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,568 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Enclave, Jp Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,860 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Phase 7 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Phase 7, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Phase 7?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Phase 7.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Phase 7?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Phase 7 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Phase 7?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Phase 7. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!