4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

526 - Flats for Sale in Peninsula Centre, Gahunje Pune | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Belmondo For Sale In Gahunje

Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹20,270 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,368 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Lodha Belmondo For Sale  In Gahunje1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture Mamurdi For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Godrej Nurture Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77.5 Lacs
₹9,293 per sq.ft.
44,418/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Nurture Mamurdi For Sale  In Mamurdi1/37
North

2 BHK Apartment In Little Earth Masulkar City For Sale In Mamurdi

Little Earth Masulkar City  Masulkar City, Mumbai Hwy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,597 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Iconia For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture   MP86+CMG, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹12,374 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture  Near MCA Cricket Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture Mamurdi For Sale In Godrej Nurture Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Symbiosis open university
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹10,360 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerjyoty Modular kitchen shop

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture Pune For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture Pune  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹11,613 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Godrej Nurture Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,072 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

2 BHK Apartment In Cc For Sale In Mamurdi

cc  MP86+CMG, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹8,111 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Godrej Nurture Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,549 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture   32/402, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Gahunje, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,669 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Little Earth, Kiwale For Sale In Kiwale

Little Earth, Kiwale  Kiwale-Mamurdi Road, Near MCA International Cricket Stadium, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture  Kunal Iconia, St Tukaram Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,072 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Mamurdi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹8,381 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Greens For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Park Greens  Marketing Office, Sai Nagar, Gahunje Rd, near MCA's International Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,529 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

2 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Address One For Sale In Gahunje

Peninsula Address One   St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road,Gahunje, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹9,684 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/66
North

Peninsula Address One  Mumbai - Pune Expy, near Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Gahunje, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹7,680 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  sysmboisys univercity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In City One Skyve For Sale In Kiwale

City One Skyve  near mukai chauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,807 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

1 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Address One For Sale In Gahunje

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,081 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Forest Grove For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Forest Grove  godrej forest grove
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Godrej Nurture Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Iconia For Sale In Mamurdi Dehu Road

Kunal Iconia  Near Mumbai Pune Expressway, Mamurdi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/35

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Peninsula centre without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Peninsula centre, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Peninsula centre?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Peninsula centre.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Peninsula centre?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Peninsula centre is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Peninsula centre?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Peninsula centre. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!