4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

200 - Flats for Sale in Pearl Galaxy, Baneli, Baneli Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Charms City For Sale In Titwala

Charms City  Sangoda Road, Near Titwala Railway Station, Manda, Titwala, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Charms City For Sale  In Titwala1/22
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Titwala eastSai Balaji SankulYashasvi vihar

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Royal Height For Sale In Kandivali West

Shree Ganesh Royal Height  Kandivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹17,035 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Royal Height For Sale  In Kandivali West1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Royal Height For Sale In Kandivali West

Shree Ganesh Royal Height  Kandivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,801 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Charms City Complex For Sale In Titwala

Charms City Complex  Titwala Railway Station (W), Manda, Titwala, Maharashtra 421605, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ossk Sai Sarvesh For Sale In Ambivli

OSSK Sai Sarvesh  Ambivali, Beyond Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹9,685 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya For Sale In Black A-1a, Sector 1, Neptune Swarajya Ambivali, West, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421102, India

Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Titwala eastBajaj Prakriti AnganYashasvi viharShahad

1 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Vedant Millenia For Sale In Titwala

Tharwani Vedant Millenia  Tharwani Vedant Millenia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sun Shubharambh For Sale In Sun Shubharambh

Sun Shubharambh  Titwala, Mumba, Maharashtra 421605
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Valley For Sale In Titwala East

Hari Om Valley   hari om valley titwala east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,248 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Titwala eastRegency SarvamYashasvi vihar

2 BHK Flat In Neptune Swaraj For Sale In Dombivili

kalyan rd near Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya For Sale In Ambernath

Neptune Swarajya  neptune swrajya complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,505 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
333 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Om Ganpati Darshan For Sale In 76w2+46r, Titwala, Maharashtra 421605, India

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Valram Vatika For Sale In Titwala East

valram vatika  76R4+MX9, Shidivinayak Colony, Titwala, Maharashtra 421605, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya For Sale In Ambivali West

Neptune Swarajya  Neptune Swarajya, Ambivali West, Ambivli, Maharashtra 421102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,397 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swaraja For Sale In Ambivali

Neptune Swaraja  Neptune Swaraja sector 2 , SWARAJYA Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,916 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
383 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Sankul Complex For Sale In Titwala East

Om Sai Sankul Complex  Om Sai Sankul Complex, Survey no 76/4, near Hari Om Vally, Titwala, Maharashtra 421605
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ravindra Heights For Sale In Manda, Titwala, Maharashtra, India

Near Titwala Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Tharwani Vedant Millenia  Tharwani Vedant Millenia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya , A10b, Sector-1 For Sale In Ambivli

Neptune Swarajya , A10B, sector-1  Unnamed Road Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421102 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.75 Lacs
₹4,048 per sq.ft.
7,307/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya, Ambivali For Sale In Ambivali

Neptune Swarajya, Ambivali  AMBIVALI, A4, West, Kalyan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Hari Om Valley For Sale In Titwala

Titwala, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aastha Evershine For Sale In Titwala

Aastha Evershine  Titwala - Ambivli Road, Baneli, Titwala, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,054 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Vinayak Park For Sale In Titwala

Sangoda Rd, nearCharms City Complex Manda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya For Sale In Ambivali

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Padmavati Royal For Sale In Titwala

Manivali, Maharashtra near Vaghoba Mandir Manivali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pearl galaxy, baneli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pearl galaxy, baneli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pearl galaxy, baneli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pearl galaxy, baneli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pearl galaxy, baneli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pearl galaxy, baneli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pearl galaxy, baneli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pearl galaxy, baneli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!