4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

728 - Flats for Sale in Payal Siddhi, Kharghar Mumbai | NoBroker

1 RK Flat In The Green Crest For Sale In Taloja

The Green Crest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,012 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In The Green Crest For Sale  In Taloja
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Rabiya Residency Kharghar For Sale In Sector 30, Kharghar

near Tata hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rabiya Residency Kharghar For Sale  In Sector 30, Kharghar1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Enclave For Sale In Kharghar

Saraswati Enclave  Alisha Paradise, Plot # 18, Sector 34-C, Sector 35D, Sector 34C, Sector 36, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Century Complex Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Century Complex chs  Kutak Bandhan, Kharghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38.5 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Spring For Sale In Kharghar

Paradise Sai Spring  Paradise Sai Spring
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Flora Chs For Sale In Taloja Phase Ii

FLORA CHS  Taloja Panchanand, near Quality Planet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Mannat Mukhtistar Co-housing Society For Sale In Plot No 44, Taloja Panchanand River Brg, Taloja Panchanand, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,369 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hidden Garden For Sale In Khanda Colony

hidden garden   sector 8 near indian oil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

1 BHK Apartment In Sark Park View For Sale In Kharghar

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,746 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Simran Sapphire For Sale In Kharghar

Simran Sapphire  Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Tpv Vishwakarma Nisarg Aura For Sale In Kharghar

TPV Vishwakarma Nisarg Aura  Near City Care Hospital, Sector -34 A, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.96 Lacs
₹9,478 per sq.ft.
38,951/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tpv Vishwakarma Nisarg Aura For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹9,834 per sq.ft.
65,549/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Juhi Niharika Absolute For Sale In Kharghar

Juhi Niharika Absolute  Juhi Niharika Absolute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Vub Paradise For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 35D, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Vub Paradise, Sector 34C, Kutak Bandhan, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,790 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Greenwoods, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Navkaar Sar Park View For Sale In Sector 30

Navkaar Sar Park View  Khargharharghar Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sawans Pride For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,997 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Krishana Palace For Sale In Kharghar

krishana palace  Sector 18, near Sanjivani International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Giriraj Sapphire For Sale In Sector 35e

Giriraj Sapphire  Sector 35E, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹10,080 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Niharika Residency Chs Ltd For Sale In Kharghar

Niharika Residency chs ltd  Niharika Residency Sector 34C, Sector 34, Kharghar Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Crescent Niwas For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 35 near MSEB substation and taloja station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General StoreSeawood Heritage

1 BHK Flat In Smith Apartment For Sale In Kharghar

Central Park Rd, near Kharghar Golf Course
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,254 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Samarth Kharghar Navi For Sale In Sector 13

sector 13 opposite kharghar new metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bagreshree For Sale In Kharghar

, Bageshree gruhsankul sec 40 taloja kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Seawood Cottage For Sale In Kharghar

Plot No.185, Owe Village, Sector 30, Kharghar, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹7,217 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Payal siddhi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Payal siddhi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Payal siddhi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Payal siddhi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Payal siddhi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Payal siddhi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Payal siddhi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Payal siddhi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!