4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,138 - Flats for Sale in Pavanputra Apartments, Thane West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Pavanputra Enclave Kalher For Sale In Kalher

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,663 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pavanputra Enclave Kalher For Sale  In Kalher1/13
West
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThai Chilli China

1 BHK Apartment In Pavanputra Residency For Sale In Bhiwandi

Pavanputra Residency  Durgesh Park, Kalher
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pavanputra Residency For Sale  In Bhiwandi1/4
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Imperia For Sale In Thane West, Thane

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Tapovan Chs For Sale In Patlipada

Nisarg Tapovan CHS  Ghodbhander Road, Patlipada, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400604
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Residency For Sale In Thane West

Swastik Residency  Swastik Residency, C1 Swastik Residency, Swastik Residency Rd, Kasarwadawali, Kavesar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹13,265 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Kolshet For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Crown Kolshet  Lodha Crown Kolshet Lodha Amara Sales Office, Kolshet Road,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Soham Garden For Sale In Thane West

soham garden  METRO CHEMIST ,MANPADA near CHITILSAR, MARKET, Manpada, Thane West, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Acme Oakwood And Ashwood For Sale In Thane West

Acme Oakwood and Ashwood  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Lodha Crown Jewel For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Crown Jewel, Opp. Lodha Amara, Near by sandoz baug post office, kolshet road, Thane West, Mumbai - 400607,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.64 Lacs
₹17,672 per sq.ft.
43,350/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallBrand FactoryAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sankalp, Thane West, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,224 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Panorama For Sale In Thane

Purva Panorama  Near One Hiranandani Park, Patlipada, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹13,908 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Panorama For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹13,892 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Residency For Sale In Thane

Prestige Residency  Prestige Residency Kavesar Behind Dalal Engineering Waghbil Naka, Ghodbunder Rd, Thane (W, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parkwoods For Sale In Thane West

Parkwoods  Ghodbunder Road,Near DMART,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,870 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Madhav Palacia For Sale In Thane West

Madhav Palacia  Madhav Palacia Madhav Palacia, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Rutu City Richmond For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹13,273 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Aravali Chs For Sale In Thane West

Sanghavi Hills near Sanghvi Hills Club Bouse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹11,011 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Pratahpushp Society For Sale In Thane West

pratahpushp society  Dongripada, near by suraj water park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹13,200 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Dosti Joy For Sale In Dosti Joy

Behind Brahmand police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Acme Ozone For Sale In Thane West

Acme Ozone  Off Pokhran Road No.2 Orchid 12d, Cosmos Lounge, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Estate Villa Rica, Hiranandani Estate For Sale In Villa Rica Chs Ltd

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,025 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

1 RK Apartment In Vijay Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Vijay Apartment  Waghbill Ghodbunder Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nri: Mumbai Thane Lodha Crown For Sale In Thane West

NRI: Mumbai Thane Lodha Crown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,848 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In At Thane West. For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shri Siddhivinayak Chs For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pavanputra apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pavanputra apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pavanputra apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pavanputra apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pavanputra apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pavanputra apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pavanputra apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pavanputra apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!