4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

149 - Flats for Sale in Parvath Homes Apartments, Basavanagara Bangalore | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Meraki For Sale In Hsr Layout

Purva Meraki  Near by power sub station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹17,591 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,695 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Purva Meraki For Sale  In Hsr Layout
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Infinia For Sale In Koramangala

Sobha Infinia  Sobha Infinia, Marathahalli - Sarjapur Road, Agara Village, Jakkasandra Extension, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹22,340 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Infinia For Sale  In Koramangala1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Guru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsSandhya Digital 4K theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Embassy Pristine For Sale In Ibbaluru Village

Embassy Pristine   Ibbaluru , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.6 Crores
₹18,354 per sq.ft.
3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,596 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Infinia For Sale In Koramangala

Sterling Infinia  Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹21,438 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,351 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Apartment In Sterling Infinia For Sale In Koramangala

Sterling Infinia  Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.74 Crores
₹21,458 per sq.ft.
3.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,141 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Pristine For Sale In Ibbaluru Village

Embassy Pristine   Ibbaluru , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.89 Crores
₹18,342 per sq.ft.
2.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,666 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal HospitalsSandhya Digital 4K theatre

2 BHK Apartment In G Corp Residences For Sale In Koramangala

G Corp Residences  1st Block, Opp. Nirguna Mandir, S T Bed Layout, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹24,627 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Advaitha Aksha, Koramangala For Sale In Koramangala

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sumo Sonnet -ready To Move-in Apartment For Sale In Hosapalaya

Sumo Sonnet -Ready To Move-In Apartment  34, Kudlu Main Rd, AECS Layout - A Block, Hosapalaya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹13,448 per sq.ft.
73,223/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Meraki For Sale In Somasundra Palya

Purva Meraki  15, Somasundarapalya Main Rd, ITI Layout, Hosapalaya, Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹18,919 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Meraki, Somasundra Palya For Sale In 24th Main Road

Under Loan
4.15 Crores
₹16,449 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,523 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lgcl Luxuriate For Sale In Hsr Layout

LGCL Luxuriate  LGCL Luxuriate, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹8,698 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Snr Mayfair For Sale In Hsr Layout

SNR Mayfair  HSR Layout Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,970 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Apartment In Embassy Pristine For Sale In Ibbaluru Village

Embassy Pristine   Ibbaluru , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.78 Crores
₹18,353 per sq.ft.
4.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,239 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Kmb La Palazzo For Sale In Hsr Layout

Not under loan
9.85 Crores
₹22,016 per sq.ft.
5.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,474 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Flamingo For Sale In Hsr Layout

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹17,896 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Infinia For Sale In Koramangla

Sobha Infinia  Near GAIL Gas CNG Station, Jakkasandra Extension, Koramangala, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹21,277 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Platinum For Sale In Koramangala

Radiance Platinum  Near Loco Bear - The Ultimate Entertainment Hub,Amanikere Village,Koramangala, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹17,766 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,167 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kmb La Palazzo For Sale In Hsr Layout

KMB La Palazzo  KMB La Palazzo,TARANO WEST, LA PALAZZO, Amblipura, PWD Quarters, 1st Sector, HSR Layout, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.55 Crores
₹19,821 per sq.ft.
3.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Kmb La Palazzo For Sale In Hsr Layout

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.78 Crores
₹19,839 per sq.ft.
7.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,442 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kmb La Palazzo For Sale In Hsr Layout

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.13 Crores
₹19,834 per sq.ft.
4.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,099 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Hsr Layout Sector 3rd Park

Apartment  Sector 3, HSR Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹15,292 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,335 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lgcl Luxuriate For Sale In Hsr Layout

LGCL Luxuriate  LGCL Luxuriate, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹8,710 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,791 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Evergreens For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Ozone Evergreens  Survey No. 53 and 54, Haralur Road, Off Sarjapur Rd, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,557 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Meraki For Sale In Somasundarapalaya

Purva Meraki  Near Ayyappa Temple,Hosapalaya,Somasundra palya,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.09 Crores
₹15,695 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,243 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: H S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Guru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatreBTM Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Parvath homes apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Parvath homes apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Parvath homes apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Parvath homes apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Parvath homes apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Parvath homes apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Parvath homes apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Parvath homes apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!