4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

155 - Flats for Sale in Parsvnath Platinum, Sector 31 Noida | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Aurum For Sale In Sector 36

Sobha Aurum  Near Nishi Gurukul School, Omicron I, Sector 36, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.71 Crores
₹14,997 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,807 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Aurum For Sale  In Sector 361/11
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Star Court 8 For Sale In Surajpur

Jaypee Greens Star court 8  FG5C+P5R, Block B, Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201315
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,234 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,156 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Greens Star Court 8 For Sale  In Surajpur
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

4 BHK Apartment In Home And Soul Page Three Residences For Sale In Greater Noida

Home and Soul Page Three Residences  Greater Noida,Uttar Pradesh, 201308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.45 Crores
₹15,742 per sq.ft.
3.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,462 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
0.8 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Home And Soul Page Three Residences For Sale In Greater Noida

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.96 Crores
₹15,761 per sq.ft.
3.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,416 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Links Suites For Sale In Godrej Golf Links

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Horizon For Sale In Unitech City,

Unitech horizon  201310 Pi 2, Pi I & II Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Horizon, Sector Pi-1 For Sale In Sector P1 And 2

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,910 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Horizon For Sale In Sector P1 And 2

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,925 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Unitech Habitat For Sale In Phi Ii

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Horizon For Sale In Sector Pi- Ii

Unitech Horizon  Unitech Horizon, Pi I & II, Pi I & Ii, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,554 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Today Homes Kings Park For Sale In Omega 1

TODAY HOMES KINGS PARK  Sector Omega 1, Omega I
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Hpcl Housing Society For Sale In Phi Iii

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Alstonia Apartments For Sale In Sector Pi-1

Alstonia Apartments  opposite greater noida authority
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,116 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Sahkari Awas Apartment For Sale In Pi I & Ii

Paras Sahkari Awas Apartment  Sector 137 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹10,144 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Green Meadows For Sale In Sector Pi-1

Eldeco Green Meadows  Pi I & II Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201315
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,669 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Ultimo For Sale In Omicron Iii

Migsun Ultimo  Pocket A, Omicron III, Greater Noida, Mathurapur, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Ultimo For Sale In Omicron Iii

Migsun Ultimo  Pocket A, Omicron III, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,777 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Estate For Sale In Omega 1

parsvnath estate   Parsvnath Estate Sector Omega 1, Omega IV, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

2 BHK Flat In The Hemisphere For Sale In Delta I

Sector 27, Block B, Delta I, Greater Noida, Brahmpur Rajraula Urf Nawada, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,347 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
North
0.1 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Celestial Palace For Sale In Noida Extention

Celestial Palace  Brahmpur Rajraula Urf Nawada, Noida Extention, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Green View - 2, Sahkari Awas Samiti For Sale In Nawada

Green View - 2, Sahkari Awas Samiti  FGGP+QCJ, Purvanchal Silver City - 2, Pi I & II, Greater Noida, Brahmpur Rajraula Urf Nawada, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.35 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
38,601/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
West
1.1 km from GNIDA Office
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Green Meadows For Sale In Eldeco Green Meadows, Pi I

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali O2 Valley, Tech Zone Iv For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Amrapali O2 Valley, Tech Zone Iv  Tech Zone IV, Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Altimo For Sale In Omicron Iii

Migsun altimo  Pocket A near Shri Neelkantheshwar Mahadev ji Mandir, Plumeria Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,050 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Parsvnath platinum without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Parsvnath platinum, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Parsvnath platinum?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Parsvnath platinum.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Parsvnath platinum?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Parsvnath platinum is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Parsvnath platinum?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Parsvnath platinum. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!