4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

225 - Flats for Sale in Panorama Point, Banashankari Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Royale For Sale In Banashankari

Ashish Royale  Banashankari 1st Stage, near Ashish Royale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashish Royale For Sale  In Banashankari1/5
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Abhirami Enclaves For Sale In Banashankari

Srinivasnagar near Vinayaka Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Abhirami Enclaves For Sale  In Banashankari
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Sri Shaila Residency For Sale In Banashankari

Shrishaila Residency 7th Cross, 12th Main Rd, Raghavendra Block, Srinagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,531 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Sharada Venktesha Nilaya For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Chowdappa Layout Rd near Sri Siddharth Residential High School Bapujinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Provident Sunworth  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,318 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,494 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Banashankari Nilaya For Sale In Banashankari

near Kanthi sweets424, 13th Main Rd, Mysore Bank Colony, Nagendra Block, Srinivasnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹1,00,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Nanjundeshwara Krupa For Sale In Banshankari

sri nanjundeshwara krupa  80 feet road near New Sagar Fast Food
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.75 Crores
₹32,292 per sq.ft.
4.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
10

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Ruchitha River Oaks For Sale In Banashankari

Pushpagiri Nagar, Pushpagirihalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,656 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sp Lotus For Sale In Ittamadu

SP lotus  2nd A, 2nd Cross Rd, Ittamadu, Bengaluru, near SP LOTUS (SHINJANA PAVITRA LOTUS)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Basava For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Basava  1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,523 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,410 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.9 km from National College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Yogeshwara Apartment For Sale In Hosakerehalli

Yogeshwara Apartment   Dattatreya Nagar, Near Yogeshwara Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Deepanjali Nagar

Standalone building, 9th cross kakika layout near deepanjali near Deepanjali Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.3 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ambruta Wahini Nilaya For Sale In Banashankari

Chennammana Kere, near Indira Canteen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Tr Nilayam For Sale In Banashankari

,1st stage, Srinivasa Nagar, 4th main ,11th cross,Near Bata Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Banshakari

Ashok Nagar, near Shri Gangamma Tayi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Ashish Royale For Sale In Banashankari

6th Cross, 10th Main Rd, 2nd Block, Banashankari 1st Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: Vidyarthi BhavanBig BazaarSri Eshwari TheatreUD Roti GharKathriguppe

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

standalone building, Ittamadu, Banashankari 3rd Stage near to Presidency Public School-Ittamadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Banshankri

hoskarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

3 BHK Flat In C B R Network For Sale In Banashankari

1st, Nalini Nilayam, 134, 6th Main Rd, Hosakerehalli Layout, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,857 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shiva Durga, Vidya Peeta Circle For Sale In Vidyapeeta Circle

Oppsite BangaloreOne
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone Building, 30th Main Rd Banashankari 3rd Stage Near Sri Hari Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone building, Ittamadu,near Presidency Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹8,409 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari 1st Stage

standalone building, 50 Feet Main Rd, 18th main near PES Degree College back gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Panorama point without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Panorama point, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Panorama point?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Panorama point.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Panorama point?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Panorama point is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Panorama point?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Panorama point. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!