4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

300 - Flats for Sale in Palm Lands, Kothanur Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Webcity For Sale In Narayanapura

Mantri Webcity  Mantri Webcity Near Southern Asian Bible College Kothanur Post,Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,823 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mantri Webcity For Sale  In Narayanapura1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Rohan Upavan  bileshivale main rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rohan Upavan For Sale  In Off Hennur Road1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

1 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard, Hennur Road For Sale In Hennur Road

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,679 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General StoresManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Webcity For Sale In Narayanapura

Mantri Webcity  Hennur Main Road, near Southern Asian Bible College, Kothanur Post, Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHoramavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹11,961 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Byrathi

Rohan Upavan  Aavalahalli Main Rd, Rammana Layout, Byrathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,695 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Paradise For Sale In Kothanur

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,759 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSROMBR Layout Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Webcity For Sale In N. Nagenahalli Akc

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRCoffee board layout parkSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Palm Greens For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Purva Palm Greens  Elu's Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Rohan Upavan   Bileshivale Main Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Byrathi, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,629 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Pearl Palace For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

kothnur near SHREE PHARMA & CLINIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,043 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Vdb True North By Livingwalls For Sale In Hennur Road

VDB True North By Livingwalls  Hennur Road,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹11,511 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,833 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Spring Field For Sale In Anagalapura

DS Max Spring Field  Anagalapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General StoresNilaya

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Sobha Victoria Park

Sobha Victoria Park  near Mallika biriyani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bijith Classic For Sale In Narayanapura

Bijith Classic  Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,699 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

Ds Max Spring Field  Anagalapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,249 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Kuvempu Layout

Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,019 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bijith Classic For Sale In Narayanapura

Bijith Classic  K.Narayanapura near Kristu Jayanti College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Orchid Woods For Sale In Kothanur

Gubbi Cross, Hennur Bagalur Rd, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,991 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Kuvempu Layout

Sobha Victoria Park  3M35+WW Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,414 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Rohan Upavan  Bileshivale Main Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Byrathi, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.58 Crores
₹12,334 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/53

4 BHK Apartment In Veohm Cedar Woods For Sale In Kothanur

Veohm Cedar Woods  Opp Krishtu Jayanti College, Off Hennur Road, K Narayanpura, Hennur,near Kothanur police station, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Hennur Road

Casagrand Boulevard  Casagrand Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Victoria Park Row House For Sale In Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli

Hanumanthappa Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹14,808 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lulu Value MartKoel's PizzeriaThe Brigade HypermartThe Big MarketMantri Webcity

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Luxor For Sale In Chikkagubbi

Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kristu Jayanti CollegeREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General StoresManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Palm lands without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Palm lands, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Palm lands?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Palm lands.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Palm lands?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Palm lands is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Palm lands?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Palm lands. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!