4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

949 - Flats for Sale in Pacific Engracia, Mohammed Wadi Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Pacific Engracia For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Pacific Engracia  Pacific Engracia, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,966 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,618 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pacific Engracia For Sale  In Mohammed Wadi1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Exuberance For Sale In Undri

Nyati Exuberance  Opp Nyati Erica, NIBM Annexe, Undri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Nyati Exuberance For Sale  In Undri1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Corinthians Resort and ClubTHE SPICES FAMILY RESTO BARSufisThe SpicesMargosa Heights Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Fernhill For Sale In Undri

Ganga Fernhill  Ganga Fernhill Near Corinthians Club, Nyati Estate road, Undri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban For Sale In Undri

Nyati Esteban  Undri Marg, next to Country Club, Nyati County, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban For Sale In Undri

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Florentina For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ganga Florentina  Nibm Annex, Autadwadi Handewadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Fernhill Phase I For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ganga Fernhill Phase I  Kondhwa-Undri-Saswad Rd, near CORINTHIANS CLUB,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princetown Royal For Sale In Undri

Kumar Princetown Royal  Kumar Princetown Royal Sequrity, KUMAR PRINCETOWN ROYAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Florentina, Mohammed Wadi For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ganga Florentina, Mohammed Wadi  Next to Lodha Bellavita,NIBM Annexe,Mohammed Wadi,Pune,Maharashtra-411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban For Sale In Undri

Nyati Esteban  Near Prachi Amit Photography,Off- NIBM Road,Undri,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.35 Lacs
₹5,896 per sq.ft.
44,907/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxD MartBETOS' S Bar and KitchenThe Corinthians Resort and ClubGodrej Horizon

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban For Sale In Undri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,927 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Fernhill For Sale In Undri

Ganga Fernhill  FW4F+458 Cluster_pune (M Corp.) 149, Nyati County, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹7,204 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Glitz Crest For Sale In Kad Nagar

Goel Ganga Glitz Crest  Near Bhishops Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Glitz For Sale In Undri

Ganga Glitz  Kad Nagar, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: FursungiSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Glitz For Sale In Undri

Ganga Glitz  Bellagio near Bishops school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories Phase 4 For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Majestique Memories Phase 4  Majestic Memories, B-1305, Mohammad Wadi Rd, above Lenskart, Tarawade Vasti, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories For Sale In Nibm Annexe

Majestique Memories  Majestique Memories
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Fernhill For Sale In Undri

Ganga Fernhill  SR. NO. 23, Kondhwa-Undri-Saswad Rd, near CORINTHIANS CLUB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,383 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Archana Kohinoor Glory For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Archana Kohinoor Glory  NIBM Post Office Rd near Tribeca Highstreet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹9,080 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Majestique Memories  at Majestique Memories
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Fernhill For Sale In Undri

Ganga Fernhill  dhruv Global school undri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,126 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Fernhill For Sale In Undri

Ganga Fernhill  at Ganga Fernhill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Estoria For Sale In Undri

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,370 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Euriska For Sale In Undri

Majestique Euriska  Delhi Public School Pune, Nyati Estate Road, Autadwadi Handewadi, Nyati County
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban I & Ii For Sale In Undri Marg

Nyati Esteban I & II  Undri Marg, next to Country Club, Nyati County, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,310 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pacific engracia without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pacific engracia, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pacific engracia?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pacific engracia.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pacific engracia?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pacific engracia is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pacific engracia?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pacific engracia. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!