4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

261 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Park Road , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Prayag Apartments For Sale In Padi

DEV PRAYAG APARTMENTS  DEV PRAYAG APARTMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dev Prayag Apartments For Sale  In Padi1/10
North
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Veera Ala Garden For Sale In Anna Nagar West

Veera ALA Garden  Anna Nagar West, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,634 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Veera Ala Garden For Sale  In Anna Nagar West1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Marutham Apoorva For Sale In Anna Nagar

Marutham Apoorva  Maruthams Apoorva, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹15,114 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
1.9 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Marutham Apoorva For Sale In Padi

Marutham Apoorva  Jawaharlal Nehru Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹15,114 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb Flats For Sale In Tnhb Flats

Madras Thiruvallur High Rd, near Nadhamuni Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹8,545 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vinoth Vanity For Sale In Villivakkam

Vinoth Vanity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Flat In Padavattamman Castle For Sale In Villivakkam

Sivasakthi Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Vaibhav Enclave For Sale In Korattur

Pushkar Vaibhav Enclave  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sathyam Home For Sale In Padi

Madras Thiruvallur High Rd near Lucas - TVS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.64 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
55,391/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sathyam Home For Sale In Padi

sathyam home  Madras Thiruvallur High Rd near Lucas - TVS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ba Foundation_ Kasi Flats For Sale In Korattur

Thirumullaivoyal road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,073 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Apartment  6th street near SBOA Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Akash Apartment For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Akash Apartment   C-Sector Opposit to SBOA CBSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹21,923 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Anna Nagar Western Extension For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

C-Sector, 6th Street, Near SBOA GLOBAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,741 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Swastik Square For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,800 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Flat In Red & Follo For Sale In Padi

NSC Bose Street Kumaran Nagar Near Chennai Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
2.0 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Bima Nagar For Sale In 47, Jeevan Bhima Nagar, Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600050, India

Jeevan Bima Nagar  Near Madurai veeran st.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

3 BHK Apartment In Swastik Square For Sale In 2, 30, 2nd Main Rd, Indian Bank Colony, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India

swastik square  Thirumoorthi Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.22 Crores
₹9,531 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Swastik Square For Sale In 2nd Main Road

Swastik Square  Indian Bank colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Elegant Castle For Sale In Padi

GP Elegant Castle  Padi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.39 Lacs
₹5,279 per sq.ft.
52,952/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Padi

SB  Moorthy Nagar Near Sivasakthi Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Flat In Subhai Illam For Sale In Korattur

Kamaraj Nagar Near Prasanna Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In West Wood Apartments For Sale In Anna Nagar

North Main Road, Anna Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

1 BHK Apartment In West Wood Appartment For Sale In Maniyammai Street

west wood appartment  no40,maniammai street moovar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In School Road

Above Health and glow, school road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹30,041 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pace park lane without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pace park lane, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pace park lane?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pace park lane.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pace park lane?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pace park lane is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pace park lane?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pace park lane. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!