4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

444 - Flats for Sale in Opera RMS Sky Villas, T.Nagar Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Parimal Enclave For Sale In Kodambakkam

Viswanathapuram Main Rd Shakthi Nagar, near RAGHAVENDRA MANDAPAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parimal Enclave For Sale  In Kodambakkam
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ragam Apartments For Sale In Kodambakkam

Sri Ragam Apartments  Dr. Gopalamenon Road, Kodambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,054 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Ragam Apartments For Sale  In Kodambakkam1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaga Apartment For Sale In Choolaimedu

vinayaga apartment  choolaimedu high road, near medplus pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Kgeyes Veda Ranga Nivas For Sale In Ashok Nagar

NEW NO 22, OLD NO 97, Dr Ambedkar Rd, Ashok Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,045 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Vadapalani
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Sree Krishna Apartments For Sale In Kodambakkam

Ark Sree Krishna Apartments  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Avinya Spectra For Sale In Kodambakkam

Avinya Spectra  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹12,018 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Swathi Aura For Sale In T. Nagar

Swathi Aura  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹16,025 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Arcus For Sale In Teynampet

Appaswamy Arcus  Satyamurthy Nagar, Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹17,025 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,696 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In S And S Zennova For Sale In T. Nagar

S and S Zennova  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.62 Crores
₹20,986 per sq.ft.
3.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,678 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna, Nungambakkam, Nungambakkam For Sale In Nungambakkam

Sri Krishna, Nungambakkam, Nungambakkam  Jayalakshmipuram, Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹18,023 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Flat Choolaimedu For Sale In Rx Pharmacy

Lakshmi flat choolaimedu  Ponmani kalyana mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹8,973 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

1 BHK Apartment In Reg Apartments For Sale In Kodambakkam

REG Apartments  Thalaiyari Palaiyam, near Padmaram Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Flat In Ciddhasheela The Great Lakes For Sale In Nungambakkam

Ciddhasheela The Great Lakes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹17,410 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,637 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Evergreen Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

Evergreen Apartment  Lake View Road, AGS Colony, Ramakrishnapuram, West Mambalam, Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹14,226 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Caiseal Lifestyle Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Under Loan
2.44 Crores
₹20,082 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Caiseal Lifestyle Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Caiseal Lifestyle Apartment  Backside of Jain College, 3,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹19,744 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
0.3 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Kamakoti Apartments For Sale In T.nagar

Kamakoti Apartments  Rameswaram Street, CIT Nagar, T.Nagar, Chennai 600017, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,792 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
424 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Arihant Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

West, CIT Nagar, near Nandhi Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹15,116 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Espee IT ParkMCM Towers SIDCO Industrial Estate GuindySuper Saravana Stores Super Store of Shopping WorldBig BazaarMambalam Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Saptagiri Apartment For Sale In Kodambakkam

Dr.Subbaraya Nagar, near A R Rahman Foundation Regd Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,119 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Vadapalani
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Andaraag Apartment For Sale In Choolaimedu

Choolaimedu High Rd, near Arulmigu Sri Renuka Parameswari Amman Devsthanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,397 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

, Viswanatha Puram near GRACE SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

2 BHK Flat In Pandian Avenue, Choolaimedu For Sale In Pandian Avenue

Near kodambakkam railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vasuprada For Sale In Nungambakkam

Nageswara Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.32 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kusuma Seethalakshmi Nivas, Choolaimedu For Sale In Choolaimedu

Kamaraj Nagar Near Ravindran Panipoori & Chats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹11,022 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Teynampet

Anna Salai, near Guna Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,584 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Opera rms sky villas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Opera rms sky villas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Opera rms sky villas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Opera rms sky villas.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Opera rms sky villas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Opera rms sky villas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Opera rms sky villas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Opera rms sky villas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!