4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

378 - Flats for Sale in Omkar Mahadev Park, Chikhali Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Park For Sale In Chikhali

Mahadev Park  Patilnagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,965 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mahadev Park For Sale  In Chikhali1/5
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Mahadev Park  MRP6+M9Q, Patilnagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahadev Park For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
North

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Mahadev Park, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Omkar Mahadev Park, Chikhali  Patilnagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,211 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Universal Courtyard For Sale In Chikhali

Universal Courtyard   Chikhali, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹5,078 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
2,048 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam hamara  Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Neelangan For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹5,530 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHInox Jai GaneshSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara Mahda For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Hamara Mahda  next to SNBP international school dehu- alandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Silver City For Sale In Chikhali

Silver City  silver fitness club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,940 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam hamara  Near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Hamara  Dehu - Alandi Rd, near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Aksha Vrundavan For Sale In Chikhali

Aksha Vrundavan  Dehu - Moshi Rd, opp. Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tekale Brothers Chandranjan Heritage For Sale In Chikhali

Tekale Brothers Chandranjan Heritage  Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.9 Lacs
₹4,605 per sq.ft.
29,746/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkSuyog HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi New Era For Sale In Chikhali

Mahalaxmi New Era  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,753 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Santiago Moonrise For Sale In Chikhali

Santiago Moonrise  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 412114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹4,497 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sj Royal Residency For Sale In Chikhali

SJ Royal Residency  Chikhali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,967 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Pristine Square One For Sale In Chikhali

Pristine Square One  Chikhali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.72 Lacs
₹12,600 per sq.ft.
33,652/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sky Marina For Sale In Chikhali

Sai Sky Marina   Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.93 Lacs
₹4,564 per sq.ft.
34,921/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Bluedice For Sale In Chikhali

Sonigara Bluedice  Plot No-1592, Dehu - Alandi Rd, Chikhali, Pune, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Neelangan, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Sonigara Neelangan, Chikhali  Near vishwakalyan English medium school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Spira For Sale In Chikhali

Swastik Spira  Chikhali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.93 Lacs
₹4,647 per sq.ft.
30,336/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Raghvendra Akashvedh For Sale In Chikhali

Raghvendra Akashvedh   Raghvendra Akashvedh , Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.01 Lacs
₹5,418 per sq.ft.
34,967/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Aishwaryam Courtyard  Gat No 1169 / 70, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, opposite Newale Wasti, near Sane Chowk, Pradhikaran, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Mrc5+h7v, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Pristine Prosperia  Close to Buds International School, Newale Wasti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apex Love Spring For Sale In Chikhali

Apex Love Spring  Chikhali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Omkar mahadev park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Omkar mahadev park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Omkar mahadev park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Omkar mahadev park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Omkar mahadev park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Omkar mahadev park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Omkar mahadev park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Omkar mahadev park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!