4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

504 - Flats for Sale in Om Residency, Kothapet Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Metropolis For Sale In Uppal

Vasavi Metropolis  Near D mart , CH2C+FGF, Hyderabad - Warangal Hwy, Shanti Nagar, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.5 Lacs
₹8,873 per sq.ft.
54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vasavi Metropolis For Sale  In Uppal
North
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
0.1 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Mahalaxmi Apartments For Sale In Ramanthapur

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,730 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sv Mahalaxmi Apartments For Sale  In Ramanthapur1/5
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Crown East For Sale In Uppal

Vasavi Crown East  Laxmi Narayan Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,967 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.1 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Purvankara Provident Kenworth For Sale In Rajendra Nagar Colony

Purvankara Provident Kenworth   Premavathi Pet, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

3 BHK Apartment In Prasta Homes For Sale In Ramanthapur

PRASTA HOMES  Laxmi Narayan Nagar Colony NEAR Uma Green woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,895 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.1 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Sadan Apartments For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Tirumala Sadan Apartments  Shiva-Ganga Theater Rd, Shankeshwar Bazar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹3,980 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nice Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Crown East, Uppal For Sale In Uppal

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,883 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.1 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Crown East For Sale In 9hp2+823, Hmda Layout Rd, Laxmi Narayan Nagar Colony, Gaddi Annaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039, India

Vasavi Crown East  Adjacent to D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹6,840 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.1 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ssr Residency For Sale In Kothapet

SSR RESIDENCY  SSR RESIDENCY , Vijayapuri colony, road number 02, street number 08,Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,309 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/30
1.2 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Metropolis For Sale In Nagole

Vasavi Metropolis  Near Nagole metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,918 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Soudhamini Apartment For Sale In Begur

Soudhamini Apartment  Dilsukh Nagar Main Rd, near Fruit Market, Prabhat Nagar Colony, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet
0.9 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Raghavendra Towers For Sale In Ramanthapur

Sri Raghavendra Towers  Gaddi Annaram, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Vyshnavi For Sale In Puppal Guda

Sri Sai Vyshnavi  near by Golden Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Commute Friendly
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Shailaja Vinay Elite For Sale In Nagole

Sri Shailaja Vinay Elite  Nagole, Hyderabad bandlaguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,596 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.4 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aruna Sai Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

ARUNA SAI RESIDENCY  18-27/1, Aruna Sai Residency Road no: 3, VR Colony, Kamala Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
1.2 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vijayalaxmi Annexe For Sale In Kothapet

Vijayalaxmi Annexe  1428, Rd Number 1, near South India Shopping mall, polkampally, RK Puram, Margadarshi Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102, India Lat, Lon: 17.364600, 78.543437
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/21
0.4 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mkr Galaxy For Sale In Kothapet

mkr galaxy  satya nagar colony near oakwood international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Balaji Residency For Sale In Nagole

sree sai balaji residency  near Sri Bhramaramba Mallikarjuna temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat In Archies Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Telephone colony Kothapet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,780 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.3 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sreecons Sai Sathya Apartments Kothapet For Sale In Satya Nagar Colony

403 , near sathya nagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,651 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Avenue For Sale In Kothapet

Janapriya Avenue  Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,380 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Cs Nilayam For Sale In Saroornagar

CS Nilayam  Saroornagar, Huda Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
1.2 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Abhivir Enclave For Sale In Nagole

Gr abhivir Enclave  Nagole, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Dooravani Enclave For Sale In Kothapet

Dooravani Enclave  Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Om residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Om residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Om residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Om residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Om residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Om residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Om residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Om residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!