4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Akshaya Nagar Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Akshaya Nagar Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Apoorva Paradise For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Apoorva Paradise  Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd opp. KSR Ceramics, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Raghavendra Extension, Ramamurthy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,238 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apoorva Paradise For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Apoorva Paradise, Ramamurthy Nagar For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Apoorva Paradise, Ramamurthy Nagar  2MCH+9X5, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, opp. KSR Ceramics, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Raghavendra Extension, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apoorva Paradise, Ramamurthy Nagar For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar

Apoorva Paradise  TC Palya Main road Near Koshys Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

Apoorva Paradise  1, Kalkere Main Road opp. Karnataka Bank, Akshaya Nagar 2nd Block, Raghavendra Extension, Ramamurthy Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,584 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd near New Krishna Sagar Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Sannidhi For Sale In Horamavu

Nava Sannidhi  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Nava Sannidhi For Sale In Horamavu

Vinayaka Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Navasannidhi Apartments For Sale In Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu

Navasannidhi apartments  Sudhir Nilayam, 96/3, Vinayaka Layout, Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/48
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Vbc Oracle Shine For Sale In Horamavu

VBC Oracle Shine  Nandanam Colony, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Flat In Slv Nakshatra Residentail Apartments For Sale In K R Puram

7th Cross, Belathur Main Rd, Belathur, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,626 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Jana Jeeva Orchid For Sale In K R Puram

Jana Jeeva Orchid  Survey No. 54, Halehalli Main Rd, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,988 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ds-max Sangam Grand For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Unnamed Road, Chaitanya Ananya, Seegehalli, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,943 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Monarch Aqua For Sale In K R Puram

Monarch Aqua  OLD Madras Highway Krishnarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹11,926 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sangam Grand For Sale In Kadugodi

DS max sangam grand  Whitefield Main Rd, Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Lakefront For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Not under loan
80.64 Lacs
₹7,049 per sq.ft.
46,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Enclave For Sale In Krishnarajapura

palm Enclave  ******* brindhavan layout, Ayyappa nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,911 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Lvs Heights For Sale In K R Puram

Near Birla international school , Halehalli TC Palya KR Puram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,412 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

Not under loan
92.5 Lacs
₹7,708 per sq.ft.
53,015/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sld Surya For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Sree SLD Surya  Thambu Chetty Palya, Battarahalli, Old Madras Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,174 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sapna Apartments Block 1 For Sale In K R Puram

Sapna Apartments Block 1  Devasandra Main Rd near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Garuda Royal Homes For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Garuda Royal Homes  Garuda Royal Homes, Bhatterahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,305 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹10,701 per sq.ft.
65,502/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,569 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West

3 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Patils Apartments For Sale In Vijaya Patils

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,323 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,409 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Old manjunatha layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Old manjunatha layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Old manjunatha layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Old manjunatha layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Old manjunatha layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Old manjunatha layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Old manjunatha layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Old manjunatha layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!