4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

322 - Flats for Sale in Oasis Apartment, HBR Layout, HBR Layout Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Oasis Apartment, Hbr Layout For Sale In Hbr Layout

Oasis Apartment, HBR Layout  1st Main Road, HBR Layout 2nd Block, Stage 1, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Oasis Apartment, Hbr Layout For Sale  In Hbr Layout1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Oak Apartments For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Silver Oak Apartments  Ambedkar Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silver Oak Apartments For Sale  In Kaval Bairasandra1/4
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Santosh Lapaz For Sale In Halasuru

Santosh Lapaz  Halasuru, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.08 Lacs
₹8,383 per sq.ft.
47,616/Month
Estimated EMI
991 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayakaiah Vg Royal Enclave For Sale In Hbr Layout

Vinayakaiah VG Royal Enclave  HBR Layout, Bangalore, Karnataka 560084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
40,979/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Oak Apartments For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Silver Oak Apartments  Silver Oak Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.9 Lacs
₹5,253 per sq.ft.
28,599/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Santosh Apartment For Sale In Lingarajapuram

santosh apartment   Tank Bund Rd, K.S.F.C Layout, near Don Bosco Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Height Shanthiniketan, Kadugondanahalli For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Height Shanthiniketan For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Sky Height Shanthiniketan  Kadugondanahalli, Bangalore, KarnatakaKadugondanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.84 Lacs
₹6,986 per sq.ft.
40,601/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Silver Oak Apartments  Chelekere, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India, Palm Grove, Meganahalli, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Prime Rose Apartment For Sale In Rt Nagar

Bank Auction Property - Prime Rose Apartment  Near DMart ,Kaval Bairasandra, RT Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹4,758 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sky Height Shanthiniketan For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Sky Height Shanthiniketan  Kadugondanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.46 Lacs
₹6,872 per sq.ft.
48,407/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sterling Snowdrop For Sale In Kariyannapalya

18, 1st A Main Rd, St Thomas Town, Kariyannapalya, Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹14,419 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Picassa For Sale In Manyata Tech Park

Platinum Picassa  1st Cross, Vyalikaval HBCS Layout, Nagawara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Space Space Habitat For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Space Space Habitat  Siddaramappa Garden near Shalini English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Favourite Elegance For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Favourite Elegance  755, Shampura Main Rd, Chinnanna Layout, C L Ramaiah Layout, Shampura, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India Lat, Lon: 13.024979, 77.612529
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹7,725 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Spirit For Sale In Rt Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West

2 BHK Apartment In Mkb Friends Nest For Sale In Medahalli

MKB Friends Nest  213 B block 73/1 1st main 1st cross hans ashram mark behind KR puram RT office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,432 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Sindhu Apartments For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

Sneha Sindhu Apartments  Sneha Sindhu Apartments, No 25 Shampura Main Road, Near Dr Ambedkar Medical College, Shampura Main Rd, Chinnanna Layout, C L Ramaiah Layout, Shampura, Kadugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,103 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,147 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
West

3 BHK Flat In Janya Gardenia For Sale In Kaveri Nagar,kaval Bairasandra

RT Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,885 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/43
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vastav Sneha Apartments For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Vastav Sneha Apartments  Vastav Sneha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Nusshina Splendor For Sale In Kammanahalli

Sai Nusshina Splendor  Sai Nusshina Splendor, HRBR Layout 2nd Block, HRBR Layout, Kammanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,125 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Bairavi Cruz Luxor For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹14,527 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,134 sqft
Builtup
1/50
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jain Heights, Hennur Gardens For Sale In Hennur Gardens

Jain Heights, Hennur Gardens  Jain Heights, Hennur Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,801 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,534 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Sindhu Apartments For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹7,044 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sohan Greens For Sale In Nagavara

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,830 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Oasis apartment, hbr layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Oasis apartment, hbr layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Oasis apartment, hbr layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Oasis apartment, hbr layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Oasis apartment, hbr layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Oasis apartment, hbr layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Oasis apartment, hbr layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Oasis apartment, hbr layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!