4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

138 - Flats for Sale in Nirman Defence Paradise, Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Diya Greencity For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

DIYA GREENCITY  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Diya Greencity For Sale  In Raj Nagar Extension1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymVardan Multi Specialty HospitalPVR Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Diya Greencity, Raj Nagar Extn., Ghaziabad For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

DIYA GREENCITY, Raj Nagar Extn., Ghaziabad  DIYA GREENCITY, Raj Nagar Extn., Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,426 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Diya Greencity, Raj Nagar Extn., Ghaziabad For Sale  In Raj Nagar Extension1/7
Commute Friendly
West

3 BHK Apartment In Eureka Diya Green City For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Eureka Diya Green City  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹5,491 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Diya Greencity For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Diya Greencity  Delhi - Meerut Rd, Near Reliable Institute, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1

DIYA GREENCITY  Raj Nagar Extension Delhi Meerut Road, Hum Tum Rd, near Reliable Institute, Sikrod, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Flat In Diya Greencity For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Raj Nagar Extension Delhi Meerut Road Hum Tum Rd, near Reliable Institute Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mehak Jeevan For Sale In Sikrod

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹5,847 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ghaziabad-Branch & ATMAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymVardan Multi Specialty HospitalPVR Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Nilaya Greens For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Nilaya Greens  Raj Nagar Extension, Sikrod, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,660 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nilaya Greens For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Nilaya Greens For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,369 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nilaya Greens For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Nilaya Greens  Nilaya Greens, Raj Nagar Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹7,006 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mehak Jeevan For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Mehak Jeevan  Mehak Jeevan, NH-58, Hum Tum Rd, Raj Nagar Extension, Sikrod, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Nilaya Greens For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Raj Nagar Extension, Sikrod, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,573 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Diya Green City For Sale In Diya Greencity

diya Green city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,106 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹6,573 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Nilaya Greens, Raj Nagar Extension For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,483 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Diya Green City For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

nilaya green rd near diya green city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,453 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sanchar Arcade For Sale In Sikrod

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Moti Residency For Sale In Sikrod

Moti Residency  Sikrod, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sanchar Arcade Residency, Sikrod, Ghaziabad For Sale In Sikrod, Ghaziabad

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,218 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,778 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Moti Residency For Sale In Sikrod

Sikrod, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Value Meadows Vista For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Value Meadows Vista  Raj Nagar Extension, NH-58, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹4,961 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sanchar Arcade Residency For Sale In Sikrod,

Sanchar Arcade Residency  Sikrod, near moti residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹3,941 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Moti Residency For Sale In Sikrod

Moti Residency  Nilaya greens road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nirman defence paradise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nirman defence paradise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nirman defence paradise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nirman defence paradise.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nirman defence paradise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nirman defence paradise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nirman defence paradise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nirman defence paradise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!