4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

218 - Flats for Sale in Nirman Apartments, Nirman Apartments Delhi | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In New Friends Apartment For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase I

New Friends Apartment  Mayur Vihar Phase I, Pocket 3, Mayur Vihar, Near Mayur Vihar Pkt-1 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In New Friends Apartment For Sale  In Mayur Vihar Phase I
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
0.3 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sanjay Lake View Aparments For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Sanjay Lake View Aparments  Pocket 5, Patparganj, New Delhi, Delhi, 110091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sanjay Lake View Aparments For Sale  In Mayur Vihar1/25
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Mayur Vihar-1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Block C,near Boon Medicare Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Nagarjuna Apartments For Sale In Sector 14a

Nagarjuna Apartments, Chilla, Mayur Kunj, Sector 14A, New Delhi, Delhi 110096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Vigyapan Lok Apartments For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Vigyapan Lok Apartments  VIGYAPAN LOK APARTMENTS, Mayur Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹23,739 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/39
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats Pocket 9a For Sale In Jasola Vihar

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹22,414 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.3 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar

standalone building, phase 1 pocket 2 dda flat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, block C , near mother dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,090 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Mayur Vihar Phase 1 For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Shashi Park Rd Supreme Enclave near Ahlcon Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar,

standalone building, Sarpanch Market, near Aman Bharti Modern School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone building, New Ashok Nagar Rd near Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹641 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
7,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Ashok Nagar,

C-242, Nala Rd,near Rajdhani Medical Centre-Nursing Home, Best Doctors for ENT, Gynaecology, Ultrasound at Low Price
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mayur Vihar

phase 1 near Mayur Vihar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Mayur Vihar-1
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone building, 1103, Block C, Ashok Nagar Extension, New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Nala Rd, near Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

shiv mandir road , near shree shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

STANDALONE BUILDING, rajhadhaNI HOSPITAL, KALIBADI MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Stadalone Building For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

mayur vihar near krishna dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.0 km from Mayur Vihar-I Ext
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Bhavan For Sale In New Ashok Nagar,

A-706, Block B, near New Ashok Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahipalpur

Standalone building, Block C near agarwal sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Pocket 4, near Asn international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, Vasundhara Enclave Near by State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pounda Nagar

Police Station Mayur Vihar Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,543 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mayura

standalone building, Chopra Tent, Light House & Decorators
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,964 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone building, nalawala rd, Near new ashok metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nirman apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nirman apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nirman apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nirman apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nirman apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nirman apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nirman apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nirman apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!