4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

212 - Flats for Sale in Nilgiri CHS, Goregaon, Goregaon Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Hillway For Sale In Malad East

Avant Hillway  Film City Rd near Raju Singh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹19,037 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Avant Hillway For Sale  In Malad East1/20
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Hillway, Goregaon East For Sale In Goregaon East

Avant Hillway, Goregaon East  general arun kumar vaidya marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Avant Hillway, Goregaon East For Sale  In Goregaon East1/12
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rashi Tower For Sale In Goregaon East

Rashi Tower  Near Aarey Bhaskar Garden, Gokuldham, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹22,527 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Hillway For Sale In Goregaon East

Avant Hillway  gokuldham goregaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,978 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Hillway For Sale In Goregaon East

Avant Hillway  5VGC+FGJ, General Arun Kumar Vaidya Marg, Malad, Banjar Pada, Dindoshi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹23,765 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Hillway For Sale In Goregaon East

Avant Hillway  5VGC+FF5, General Arun Kumar Vaidya Marg, Malad, Banjar Pada, Dindoshi, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.36 Crores
₹21,455 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Valentine Apartments For Sale In Goregaon (east)

Valentine Apartments  Lalani Valentine Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nirman Green Acres For Sale In Malad East

Nirman Green Acres  Malad East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.7 Lacs
₹13,620 per sq.ft.
55,423/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pragati Orchid Heights For Sale In Malad East

Pragati Orchid Heights  Malad East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹13,228 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lalani Velentine Apartments For Sale In Goregaon East

Lalani Velentine Apartments  Malad East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹13,813 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lalani Velentine Apartments For Sale In Goregaon East

Lalani Velentine Apartments  Malad East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.3 Lacs
₹13,875 per sq.ft.
52,328/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In One Vara For Sale In Goregaon East

One Vara  Near Dr Amar Holambe Urologist, Khadakpada, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹18,336 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In One Vara For Sale In Goregaon East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.66 Crores
₹18,307 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Acme Hills For Sale In Jai Bhim Nagar

ACME Hills  Jai Bhim Nagar, Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹11,499 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokan HospitalGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Divum For Sale In Malad East

Dynamix Divum  Malad Divum Pimpripada Rd, off Film City Road, Malad, Malad East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹25,820 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Sejal City For Sale In Goregaon East

Sejal City  Near Classic Food Court (CFC) Restaurant, Gokuldham Colony, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.51 Crores
₹23,946 per sq.ft.
3.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,301 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sejal City For Sale In Goregaon East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.31 Crores
₹23,626 per sq.ft.
4.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,094 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Hillway For Sale In Goregaon East

Avant Hillway  near dindoshi court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Mauli Omkar For Sale In Malad East

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹15,484 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mauli Omkar 2b For Sale In Triveni Nagar, Malad East

mauli omkar 2b  trivini nagar road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Oberoi Esquire For Sale In Goregaon East

Oberoi Esquire  Oberoi Esquire, Goregaon East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.76 Crores
₹32,023 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,111 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Icon For Sale In Khadakpada Road

Shreeji Icon  Khadakpada, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.9 Lacs
₹15,528 per sq.ft.
46,367/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Hillway For Sale In Goregaon East

Avant Hillway  Near China Hunt Family Restaurant,Gen. A. K. Vaidya Marg, Gokuldham colony ,Goregaon East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹22,627 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Swapnalok Towers Chsl For Sale In Malad East

Bank Auction Property - Swapnalok Towers Chsl  Near Queen Mary High School, Malad, Malad East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹13,379 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mantri Serene For Sale In Goregaon East

Mantri Serene  Off. Film City Road, Dindoshi, Goregaon East, Mumbai-400065, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,942 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nilgiri chs, goregaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nilgiri chs, goregaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nilgiri chs, goregaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nilgiri chs, goregaon.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nilgiri chs, goregaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nilgiri chs, goregaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nilgiri chs, goregaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nilgiri chs, goregaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!