4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

720 - Flats for Sale in Nidhi Enclave , Vikas Nagar Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Flat In Nidhi Enclave For Sale In Vikas Nagar

685/324, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road Cantonment Area, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nidhi Enclave  For Sale  In Vikas Nagar1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

3 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Aster For Sale In Kiwale

Jhamtani Ace Aster  Near Aaple Ghar Vrudhashram, Mukai Chowk,Kiwale, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88.8 Lacs
₹5,451 per sq.ft.
₹50,895/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jhamtani Ace Aster For Sale  In Kiwale1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sonigara Ekam For Sale In Ravet

Shree Sonigara Ekam  Shree Sonigara Ekam, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Nagari For Sale In Parande Nagar

Sankalp Nagari  Sankalp Nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Aashman Pride For Sale In Ravet

Vikas Nagar Rd, Vikas Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,609 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Aradhya Apartment For Sale In Lohgad Colony

Aradhya Apartment  Sinhagad Road , Near Nanded City, 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹4,153 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
313 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

2 BHK Apartment In City One Sqaure For Sale In Kiwale

City One Sqaure  City One Sqaure
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerJnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya (JPNV)

2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Sai Elegance For Sale In Ravet

MP5R+PPF, near chandrabhaga corner, Ravet, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

2 BHK Apartment In Dnv Arcelia For Sale In Ravet

DNV Arcelia  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Marne Maithili Aroma For Sale In Ravet

Marne Maithili Aroma  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.5 Lacs
₹5,022 per sq.ft.
₹45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Society Dehuroard For Sale In Dehu Road

Vrindavan society Dehuroard  , Vikas Nagar near Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,526 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Samrudhhi Sneh For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Samrudhhi Sneh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Magnus Parkway For Sale In Shop No3, Ground Floor Indira Colony Vikas Nagar, Beside Magnus Parkway, Tc Colony, Kiwale, Pimpri-chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India

Under Loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹8,300 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saniket The Rising For Sale In Ravet

Saniket The Rising  Near Aadarsh Nagar Bus Stop, Kiwale, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.12 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
₹44,774/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

3 BHK Apartment In Saniket The Rising For Sale In Ravet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹6,613 per sq.ft.
₹57,652/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhda Inspira For Sale In Ravet

Sukhda Inspira  Ravet, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharastra ,412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87.37 Lacs
₹5,923 per sq.ft.
₹50,075/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pradnyesh Probo Prolix Pride For Sale In Ravet

Pradnyesh Probo Prolix Pride  Pradnyesh Probo Prolix Pride, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95.98 Lacs
₹8,442 per sq.ft.
₹55,010/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Om Mangalam Chaitanya For Sale In Om Mangalam Chaitanya

Under Loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna The Miracle For Sale In Kiwale

Krishna The Miracle  Kiwale, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53.9 Lacs
₹5,321 per sq.ft.
₹30,892/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Adinath Aangan Phase Ii For Sale In Ravet

Adinath Aangan Phase II  Near Sentosa Resorts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Blu For Sale In Ravet

Arun Blu  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,725 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Gt Pride For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Vrundhavan Society, Vikas Nagar, Kiwale, Dehu Road For Sale In Dehu Road

Bank of India, Dehu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West

1 BHK Flat In Subhashree Park For Sale In Kiwale

MPCJ+2M7, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ravet

mukai chowk bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nidhi enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nidhi enclave , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nidhi enclave ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nidhi enclave .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nidhi enclave ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nidhi enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nidhi enclave ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nidhi enclave . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!