4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,599 - Flats for Sale in NG Rathi Benchmark , Undri Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique 38 Park For Sale In Undri

Majestique 38 Park  Near Undri Chowk, Wadachi Wadi Rd, Undri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹4,822 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Majestique 38 Park For Sale  In Undri1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Corinthians Resort and ClubTHE SPICES FAMILY RESTO BARSufisThe SpicesGodrej Horizon

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique 38 Park For Sale In Undri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,678 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Majestique 38 Park For Sale  In Undri1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Whistling Wind For Sale In Pisoli

whistling wind  near, ARC Gaurav, Anthon Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Lodha Bella Vita

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Arv New Town For Sale In Pisoli

Arv New Town  Near Brick College of Architecture, undri pisoli road, Pisoli, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.8 Lacs
₹5,275 per sq.ft.
28,542/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HOTEL ANGARAJ RESTO-BAR38 Park Majestique

1 BHK Apartment In Porwal Khush Vista For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Porwal Khush Vista  Near Delhi Public School Pune, Nyati Estate Rd, Mohammed Wadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.8 Lacs
₹5,815 per sq.ft.
18,798/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Regalia, Pisoli For Sale In Kondhwa

Arv Regalia, Pisoli  Punyadham Ashram Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹8,925 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Lawish For Sale In Pisoli

Gagan Lawish  Behind Dharmawat Petrol Pump, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Pragati Serene For Sale In Nibm Annex

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ekta California For Sale In Nibm Road

Ekta California  NIBM Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Lawish For Sale In Undri

Gagan LaWish  Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,718 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Lawish For Sale In Pisoli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,238 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Majestique Memories  S No 89, Katraj-Hadapsar Bypass Rd, Tarawade Vasti, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Arv New Town For Sale In Pisoli

ARV New Town  CWQ5 FGP Jagdamba Bhawan Marg, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri Pune, Maharashtra 411060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Regalia For Sale In Pisoli

Arv Regalia  Near Punydham Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Inora Park For Sale In Undri

Tata Inora Park  Katraj - Undri - Hadapsar Bypass Rd, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Advika Phase 3 For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Advika Phase 3  Anthon Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKatraj DairyShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique 38 Park For Sale In Undri

Majestique 38 Park  near narayana school, undri chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Aero Nest For Sale In Undri

Gurukrupa Aero Nest  GURUKRUPA BUILDCON AERONEST
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,590 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Arena Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Undri

Arena Co-operative Housing Society  Shree Siddhivinayak Meera near Kingston Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Holy Heights For Sale In Undri

Hole Vasti, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,547 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arena For Sale In Pisoli

Arena  Jagdamba Bhavan Marg near Ishan Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹5,463 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Flat In Vivanta Primera For Sale In Undri

Undri,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

standalone building, Katraj-Hadapsar Bypass Rd Vitthal Rukmini Mandir Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,711 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ng rathi benchmark without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ng rathi benchmark , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ng rathi benchmark ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ng rathi benchmark .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ng rathi benchmark ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ng rathi benchmark is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ng rathi benchmark ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ng rathi benchmark . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!