4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

104 - Flats for Sale in New Malakpet Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in New Malakpet Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Naik Residency For Sale In New Malakpet

Road no3, Venkatadrinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹4,632 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Naik Residency For Sale  In New Malakpet1/15
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarHanuman Vyayam Shala GymKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.1 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Tulip Rama Homes For Sale In Gaddi Annaram

Oppo. to shiva ganga theatre, Gaddi annaram, saidabad, dilshuk nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹7,173 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tulip Rama Homes For Sale  In Gaddi Annaram1/17
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Flat In Nilakanta For Sale In Gaddiannaram

sbh colony , shehaprakash enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shiva Gita Homes For Sale In Saidabad

Shiva Gita Homes  9G68+PC2, Karan Bagh, New Sayeedabad Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sai Deetyas Residency For Sale In Malakpet

Sujatha Apartment, 16/2/146/24/8, Usman Garh Link Rd, Dayanad Nagar Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Haq Enclave For Sale In Kachiguda X Roads

haq enclave  9GC2+9P3, Judges Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
West
1.8 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sriven Arcade For Sale In New Malakpet

Palton, near Dilkusha Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,198 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Raghuram Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

Raghuram Apartment   Judges Colony, near Metro Cure Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Crown Plaza, New Malakpet For Sale In New Malakpet

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat In S.s.complex For Sale In New Malakpet

OFFICERS COLONY, OPP: OFFICERS MESS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,934 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In R R Residency For Sale In Akbarbagh,malakpet,hyderabad

R R residency  Akbarbagh near Lijjat Paapad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Susheela Nilayam, Dilsukh Nagar For Sale In New Malakpet

Susheela Nilayam, Dilsukh Nagar  Road Number 1 lane 3 new saidabad colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Sri Suljha Bhavani Nilayam For Sale In Meerpet

sri suljha bhavani nilayam  Medbowli near TKR College of Engineering & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹1,449 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
6,900 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Malakpet

Judges Colony, New Malakpet, Beside vasavi emerald
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sathya Sai Apartment For Sale In Mohan Nagar

sathya sai apartment  Nagole near Thursday market(weekly santha)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Akshara Nilayam For Sale In Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad

Akshara Nilayam  Sayeedabad Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,479 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Kns Residency For Sale In Saidabad

kns residency   sbh colony near kns residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shakuntala Tower For Sale In New Malakpet

Shakuntala tower   Shakuntala tower near Karmanghat Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,158 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh's Bharathi Enclave For Sale In Gurram Guda

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
1.9 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Alvi Enclave For Sale In New Malakpet

Sapota Bagh, near Masjid-e-Shah Moazam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.9 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Megha Developers For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Ranga Residency For Sale In Malakpet

Sai Ranga Residency  Revenue Board Colony near Sai Ranga Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,383 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,672 sqft
Builtup
1/42
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tnr Vasavi Emerald Apartments For Sale In New Malakpet

Tnr Vasavi Emerald Apartments  near TNR Vasavi Emerald apartments,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In S H Namath House For Sale In New Malakpet

S H Namath house, Akbarbagh,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,789 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Neha Bhoomika Pride For Sale In Malakpet

Neha Bhoomika Pride  Dayanand Nagar colony , New Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,685 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
1.2 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the New malakpet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in New malakpet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in New malakpet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in New malakpet.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in New malakpet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in New malakpet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the New malakpet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in New malakpet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!