4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

119 - Flats for Sale in New Dimensions Glendale, Indiranagar Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Udaya Paradise For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Udaya Paradise  FCI Godown Road, Krishna Reddy Industrial Estate, Dooravani Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,759 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Udaya Paradise For Sale  In Dooravani Nagar1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Enclave For Sale In Pai Layout, Mahadevapura

SV Enclave   pai layout beneganhalli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartments For Sale In Banaswadi

Sunrise Apartments  Sunrise Apartments, 2nd G Cross Rd, Balaji Layout, Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Samhita Nest For Sale In Mahadevapura

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Castle For Sale In Bangalore

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ambara Residency For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

ambara residency  narayana school kasturi nagar Flat No.9, Narayana Olympiad School, 4th B Cross Rd, opp. Kasivishwanadha Temple, beside HDFC Bank, B Channasandra, Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹12,947 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In Gitanjali Lake View For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Coca-Cola go down
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Homes For Sale In Royal Homes

Royal Homes  5th A Cross OMBR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Flat In Rhea Orchid For Sale In Banswadi

Rhea Orchid, 409, 2nd C Cross Rd, Pilla Reddy Nagar, OMBR Layout, Banswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Subha Samruddhi For Sale In Banaswadi

Nava Subha Samruddhi  Kasturi Nagar, Banaswadi, Bangalore East , Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,278 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vars Emerald Apartments For Sale In Mahadevapura

Vars Emerald Apartments  Vars Emerald Apartments, Near Vijaya Hospital,1st Cross, 1st Cross, 1st Ma, Swamy Vivekananda Rd, Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Goodwell Residency For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Cock Burn Rd near AKS Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,595 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/51
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Keerthi Residency For Sale In Mahadevapura

Near Family Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Samhita Nest For Sale In Samhita Nest

Samhita Nest  Samhita Nest, 1st Main ,Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹8,242 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Raghava Residency For Sale In Indiranagar

Near Swamy Vivekananda Metro Station, Old Madras Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Samhita Regency For Sale In Mahadevapura

Samhita Regency  Samhita Regency, I Main Road, 9th Cross Rd, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹6,467 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Duo Harmony For Sale In New Tippasandra

Duo Harmony  DUO Harmony, Suranjan Das Rd, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Navya Nidhi For Sale In Banswadi

Navya Nidhi, Chikka Banaswadi, OMBR Layout, Banswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Anand Krishna Residency Maruthi Nagar For Sale In Btm Layout,

Maruthi Nagar, Madiwala, BTM Layout, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,642 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Purva Seasons For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Purva Seasons  C V Raman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,277 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sampoorna Avenue For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Sampoorna Avenue, Kaggadasapura Main Rd, Byrasandra, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,966 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Tredition Apartment For Sale In Nagavarapalya

Swami Vivekananda Rd near Gopalan Signature Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banaswadi

standalone building, Chikka Banaswadi Rd near CMR University (Satellite Campus - OMBR Layout)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Kempe Gowda Underpass Rd Near Ramamurthy Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shopper City Complex For Sale In Pai Layout, Mahadevapura

316, Old Madras Rd, next to Salarpuria, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the New dimensions glendale without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in New dimensions glendale, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in New dimensions glendale?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in New dimensions glendale.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in New dimensions glendale?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in New dimensions glendale is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the New dimensions glendale?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in New dimensions glendale. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!