2 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkateshwara Apartment For Sale In Madapur
sri venkateshwara apartment 310 gayatri nagar POT flat 501 beside Vijaya Durga Nilayam ks grammer school 500018
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,053 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Hitech City
Explore More Properties