4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

347 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Nelson Manickam Road , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Npsh Nivasam For Sale In Aminjikarai

NPSH Nivasam  Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹13,409 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Npsh Nivasam For Sale  In Aminjikarai1/5
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Skl Star Magnolia For Sale In Aminjikarai

SKL Star Magnolia  Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,995 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Skl Star Magnolia For Sale  In Aminjikarai1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pranav Towers For Sale In Aminjikarai

Pranav Towers  Rajaram Mehta Nagar, Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹13,958 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Rwd Atlantis For Sale In Aminjikarai

RWD Atlantis  Nelson Manickam Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,483 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Aminjikarai For Sale In Aminjikarai

Codename Aminjikarai  Aminjikarai, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.97 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,257 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Indra Enclave Aminjikarai For Sale In Aminjikarai

36CC+M6P, Nelson Manickam Rd, Aminjikarai, Collectorate Colony, Balavinayagar Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹14,375 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Aminjikarai For Sale In Aminjikarai

Codename Aminjikarai  Aminjikarai, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.72 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
4.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,509 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Builder For Sale In Perungudi

Vijay Raja Builder   Murasoli Maran street, Perungudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,373 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Ampa Taj Sky View Residences For Sale In 33, Nelson Manickam Rd, Thiruvalluvar Puram, Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600029

Ampa Taj Sky View Residences  Near MGM Healthcare, Nelson Manickam Road, Aminjikarai, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.6 Crores
₹34,304 per sq.ft.
4.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,507 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
2.0 km from Pachaiyappa
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ampa Taj Sky View Residences For Sale In 33, Nelson Manickam Rd, Thiruvalluvar Puram, Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600029

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹34,568 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Pachaiyappa
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Vikrama Complex For Sale In Amjikarai

vikrama complex  Vikrama Complex, 4th Street, Railway Colony, Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vista Apartment For Sale In Aminjikarai

No 41 , VOC colony 1st street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.36 Crores
₹17,933 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rm Apartments For Sale In Aminjikarai

Nelson Manickam Rd, near MGM Healthcare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,518 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Aminjikarai

Nelson Manickam Rd near MGM Healthcare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vels Krishna Apartments For Sale In Ayyavoo Colony

Vels Krishna Apartments  5/10, Collectorate Colony, Aminjikarai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

3 BHK Flat In Selvanagendra Apartmentss For Sale In Aminjikarai

Vellala St,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹12,622 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Rajam Apaartments For Sale In Aminjikarai

Muthukrishna street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Undisclosed Apartment For Sale In 32, Bharathiyar Street

Nelson Manickam Rd, Near Shoban Babu Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,522 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.2 km from Pachaiyappa
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Aminjikarai

standalone building, Nelson Manickam Rd Near Mehtha nagar bus stop and More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aminjikarai

STANDALONE BUILDING, NEAR TO ARUL HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,983 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.7 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Apartment For Sale In Aminjikarai

RWD Apartment  Mehta Nagar, Near Evolution Infotech
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Liberty Plaza For Sale In Aminjikarai

Liberty Plaza  MGM cancer institute (100m) - Nxt to More Super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,622 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Aminjikarai

standalone building, PH road,Near Mughal Biryani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,970 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Atlantis For Sale In Aminjikarai, Chennai

RWD Atlantis  Nelson Manickam Rd Railway Colony, Aminjikarai near Rwd Atlantis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aminjikarai

Standalone Building, Nelson Manickam Road, Near Ampa Skywalk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nelson chamber without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nelson chamber, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nelson chamber?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nelson chamber.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nelson chamber?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nelson chamber is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nelson chamber?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nelson chamber. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!