4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

889 - Flats for Sale in Neev Esencia, Goregaon West Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sahakar Vogue 77 For Sale In Goregaon West

Sahakar Vogue 77  Near Canara Bank, SV Road, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.24 Crores
₹26,559 per sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,973 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sahakar Vogue 77 For Sale  In Goregaon West1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

4 BHK Apartment In Sahakar Vogue 77 For Sale In Goregaon West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.05 Crores
₹26,919 per sq.ft.
4.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,619 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sahakar Vogue 77 For Sale  In Goregaon West1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sushanku Avenue 37 For Sale In Goregaon West

Sushanku Avenue 37  Near Matushree Gomati Hospital, Siddharth Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹17,813 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Malad West

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Modirealty Vatvriksh For Sale In Goregaon West

Modirealty Vatvriksh  Near Shree Sai Clinic, Unnat Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹23,739 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat Auravistas For Sale In Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

Bharat Auravistas  Near RIMS International School, Oshiwara, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.26 Crores
₹26,485 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,986 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ranbir Greenpath For Sale In Goregaon East

Ranbir Greenpath  Opp DCB Bank, Aarey Road, Goregaon East ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokan HospitalGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Bali Primera For Sale In Goregaon West

Bali Primera  Goregaon West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹22,310 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue 2 For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City Avenue 2  Sunteck City Avenue 2, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Somani Gram, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹28,546 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Kandivali East

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Tower 28 For Sale In Malad East

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhakar Esquina Private Residence For Sale In Andheri West

Prabhakar Esquina Private Residence  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹24,010 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Asmi Legacy For Sale In Goregaon West

ASMI Legacy  Near Ration Office goregaon west,Unnat Nagar,Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹20,922 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Treesourus For Sale In Malad West

Chandak Treesourus  Near Malad Police Station Bit no 4,Chincholi Bunder, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹22,784 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Infiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYD MartMalad

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Treesourus For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹20,545 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR ICONUdipi ViharPVR MilapMcDonald'sMalad

1 BHK Flat In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Teen Dongri,shiva Ji Nagar, Opp. Sanskar Sham College, Near Police Quarter, Teen Dongari, Prem Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India

Near Siddhivinayak Temple, Abhinav Road, Yashwant Naga, Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,713 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth 72 For Sale In Andheri West

Ashwin Sheth 72   Yamuna Nagar Rd, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹37,209 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti For Sale In Malad East

Shiv Shakti   lower govind nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹23,553 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City Avenue   Sunteck City Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society
North

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Royale For Sale In Goregaon West

Galaxy Royale  Road Number 1, Yashwant Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In 36 Allure For Sale In Goregaon West

36 Allure  36 Allure Near Carnival Cinemas Moviestar, SV Road, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹27,324 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Goregaon West

Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹32,995 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In 34 Park Estate For Sale In 34 Park Estate

34 Park Estate  Ceasar Cross Road Number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹28,235 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
North

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Tripolis For Sale In Siddharth Nagar

Ekta tripolis  Ekta tripolis Ekta tripolis, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹29,808 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,409 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Namah For Sale In Goregaon West

Laxmi Namah  Behind Filmistan Studio, Unnat Nagar Road no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹30,414 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Neev esencia without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Neev esencia, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Neev esencia?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Neev esencia.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Neev esencia?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Neev esencia is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Neev esencia?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Neev esencia. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!