4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

451 - Flats for Sale in Laxmi Neelkanth Paradise, Ulhasnagar Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Watson Apartment For Sale In Ambernath East

Watson Apartment  Watson Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,291 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Watson Apartment For Sale  In Ambernath East1/12
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Alankar Apartment, Ulhasnagar Garments, Ulhasnagar Garments For Sale In Ulhasnagar Garments

Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Alankar Apartment, Ulhasnagar Garments, Ulhasnagar Garments For Sale  In Ulhasnagar Garments1/22
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Global Heights For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Global Heights  Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.91 Lacs
₹14,345 per sq.ft.
46,946/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Sky For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Arihant Sky  Subhash Nagar, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹19,814 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Mahan Luxuria For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Yog Surabhi For Sale In Ambernath East

Ishwar Yog Surabhi  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.25 Lacs
₹5,853 per sq.ft.
31,666/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Dharmaji Palace For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Shivshankar Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shivshankar Apartment  Shivshankar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,708 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Saideep Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

saideep apartment  dwarli pada malang gad road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rk Paradise For Sale In Subhash Nagar

RK Paradise  Amar Dham Ashrum marg, khemani, UNR-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Paradise For Sale In Ambernath West

GBK Vishwajeet Paradise  Empire homes 56M9+QJC Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Dattanagar Ambernath, Maharashtra 421503 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Monarch Solitaire For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Monarch Solitaire  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹3,937 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Keyon Maruti Paradise For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Keyon Maruti Paradise  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.63 Lacs
₹6,049 per sq.ft.
29,018/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Phoenix For Sale In Ambernath West

Patel Phoenix  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.66 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
30,181/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Teri Kudrat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sai Teri Kudrat  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.61 Lacs
₹4,037 per sq.ft.
33,592/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Sai Solitaire For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shraddha Sai Solitaire  65C8+F4X Subhash Nagar, Ramayan Nagar Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Jhalak Palacia For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Jhalak Palacia  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,935 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Jhalak Palacia For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Jhalak Palacia  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,912 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maanvi Heights For Sale

Maanvi Heights  Ulhasnagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,436 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Premsagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bramha Premsagar  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.62 Lacs
₹4,197 per sq.ft.
36,463/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha Premsagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bramha Premsagar  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.65 Lacs
₹4,178 per sq.ft.
47,943/Month
Estimated EMI
2,002 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amar Majestic For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Amar Majestic  Ulhasnagar, Pune, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,885 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Majestic For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Amar Majestic  Ulhasnagar, Pune, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.2 Lacs
₹4,880 per sq.ft.
41,954/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Tilak Galaxy For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bhoomi Tilak Galaxy  Bhoomi Tilak Galaxy, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,495 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Laxmi neelkanth paradise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Laxmi neelkanth paradise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Laxmi neelkanth paradise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Laxmi neelkanth paradise.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Laxmi neelkanth paradise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Laxmi neelkanth paradise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Laxmi neelkanth paradise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Laxmi neelkanth paradise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!