4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

122 - Flats for Sale in Navin's Whiteberry, Moolakadai Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Navin's Whiteberry For Sale In Moolakadai

Navin'S Whiteberry  Old Door No:443/1, New No:70, Madhavaram High Road, Moolakkadai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Navin's Whiteberry For Sale  In Moolakadai1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Navin's Whiteberry, Moolakkadai, Chennai For Sale In Moolakkadai, Chennai

Navin's Whiteberry, Moolakkadai, Chennai  443/1, Madavaram Red Hills Rd, Sastri Nagar, Kodungaiyur, Moolakkadai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Navin's Whiteberry, Moolakkadai, Chennai For Sale  In Moolakkadai, Chennai
South

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Suprema For Sale In Madhavaram

Radiance Suprema  Grand Northern Trunk Rd, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,340 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,354 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
North
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise The Lakes Edge For Sale In Madhavaram

Urbanrise The Lakes Edge  Near Ramalakshmi Paradise, Grand Northern Trunk Road, Madhavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,517 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Saravana StoresCasino CinemasWelcome HotelAlbert TheatreEgmore Bus Stand

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise The Lakes Edge For Sale In Madhavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,401 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Reliance MarketSindur Orchid Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In Lokaa M One For Sale In Madhavaram

Lokaa M One  Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.99 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
38,394/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Suprema For Sale In Madhavaram

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,682 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,577 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalNadhamuni Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Sri The Peak For Sale In Madhavaram

Sri The Peak  Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.17 Lacs
₹8,949 per sq.ft.
52,826/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Evita By Hiliving Royal For Sale In Madhavaram

Evita By Hiliving Royal  Near Thapalpatti bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,354 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Madhavaram For Sale In Madhavaram

Codename Madhavaram  Madhavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Madhavaram For Sale In Madhavaram

Codename Madhavaram  Madhavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Madhavaram For Sale In Madhavaram

Codename Madhavaram  Madhavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Astra For Sale In Madhavaram

DRA Astra  Near HDFC Bank ATM, KKR Garden, Madhavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Astra For Sale In Madhavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Polaris For Sale In Madhavaram

DRA Polaris  Near Bharat Petroleum Pump, Moolaikadai, Madavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,418 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Polaris For Sale In Madhavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹9,481 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise New Launch Madhavaram For Sale In Madhavaram

Urbanrise New Launch Madhavaram  Urbanrise New Launch Madhavaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,243 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Hiliving Serenity For Sale In Madhavaram

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,779 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Lokaa M One For Sale In Madhavaram

Lokaa M One  Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.3 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
52,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hiliving Serenity For Sale In Madhavaram

Hiliving Serenity  Alex Nagar Colony, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri The Peak For Sale In Madhavaram

Sri The Peak  Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.67 Lacs
₹8,949 per sq.ft.
47,955/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Evita By Hiliving Royal  Evita By Hiliving Royal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,452 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Radiance New Launch Madavaram For Sale In Madhavaram

Radiance New Launch Madavaram  Radiance New Launch Madavaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹9,168 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,127 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance New Launch Madavaram For Sale In Madhavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,853 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Raunaq Liverpool For Sale In Madhavaram

Raunaq Liverpool  Near Jayagovind Harigopal Agarwal Agarsen College, Assisi Nagar, Madhavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
40,979/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: RetteriGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Brinda A/C Deluxe TheaterSurapet park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Navin's whiteberry without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Navin's whiteberry, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Navin's whiteberry?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Navin's whiteberry.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Navin's whiteberry?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Navin's whiteberry is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Navin's whiteberry?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Navin's whiteberry. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!