4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

49 - Flats for Sale in Navi Mumbai Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Navi Mumbai Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Prajapati Vihar For Sale In Bhendkhal Rd

Bhendkhal Rd near Maharashtra State Power Generation Company Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prajapati Vihar For Sale  In Bhendkhal Rd
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Bhupali Co-op, Society For Sale In Sector 12

Bhupali co-op, society   opp To JNPT township near to nhava shiva railwastation
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhupali Co-op, Society  For Sale  In Sector 121/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Bhairavi Gruhsankul For Sale In Dronagiri Cidco Project Bhairavi Chs

Jawaharlal Nehru Port Trust Near JNPT TOWNSHIP,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Malhar Cidco For Sale In Dronagiri

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹8,615 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Bhairavi Society Cidco For Sale In Uran

near funde high scool bridge, indian oil petrol pump, uran-jnpt road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹15,576 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
321 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Guru Ashish For Sale In Dronagiri

Guru Ashish  sector 12 near CIDCO Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Malhar Cidco, Cidco, Dronagiri For Sale In Cidco, Dronagiri

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Malhar Cidco For Sale In Dronagiri

Malhar CIDCO  Malhar CIDCO Dronagiri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
351 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Akshat Prime For Sale In Dronagiri

Yogesh Akshat Prime  uran-panvel road.Yogesh Akshat Prime
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Bhairavi Chs For Sale In Dronagiri

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Bharvi For Sale In Uran

bharvi  Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400707
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹9,067 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Infinity Elite For Sale In Infinity Elite

infinity Elite   RWXW+J4J near Dronagiri Ekvira Aai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Bhupali Grih Sankul For Sale In Uran

VXVJ+VGG, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400707
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Akshar Evita For Sale In Akshar Evita

near kamdhenu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Kia Sea Breeze, Dronagiri For Sale In Dronagiri

Kia sea Breeze, Dronagiri  room no 402, plot 93, sector 55, Kia Sea Breeze
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,929 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Malhar Cidco For Sale In Dronagiri

Sector 11,Malhar Cidco
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Malhar Chsl Dronagiri Navi Mumbai For Sale In Vxwj+hpp, Plot 1, Khopate - Jnpt Port Rd, Sector 1, Sector 11, Dronagiri, Navghar, Maharashtra 400707, India

near by jnpt township
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Kia Sea Breeze For Sale In Dronagiri

KIA Sea Breeze  Near Dronagiri Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Cidco Mass Housing Scheme For Sale In Dronagiri

Navi Mumbaii
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Dhiwisha Amore Empire For Sale In Dronagiri Cidco Project Bhairavi Chs

Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹20,356 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Dronagiri Cidco For Sale In Bokadvira

Dronagiri CIDCO Project Bhairavi CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Cidco Chs For Sale In Dronagiri

Sector 12 near CIDCO Bhupali CHS , Dronagiri, Bhupali Society 905, L-1 Sec-12, Uran
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹8,225 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Bhairavi Gruhsankul For Sale In Dronagiri

awaharlal Nehru Port Trust Twp, VXVG+5FM, Jawaharlal Nehru Port Trust Twp, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400707
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Sagarika, Dronagiri For Sale In Dronagiri

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Malhar Cidco For Sale In Dronagiri

Malhar Cidco  Khopate - JNPT Port Rd, Sector 1, Sector 11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Navghar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Navghar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Navghar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Navghar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Navghar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Navghar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Navghar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Navghar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!

What types of properties are available if I want to buy a house in the Navghar?