4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

751 - Flats for Sale in Narmada Chs Ltd, Goregaon West Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Romell Diva For Sale In Malad West

Romell Diva  Somwari Bazar, chincholi bhander, near metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.74 Crores
₹23,826 per sq.ft.
1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Romell Diva For Sale  In Malad West1/11
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Infiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYD MartMalad

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Residency Chs Ltd. For Sale In Sector 15, Ghansoli

Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹14,695 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krishna Residency Chs Ltd. For Sale  In Sector 15, Ghansoli1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

4+ BHK Apartment In Garden Estate Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Garden Estate CHS  Unnat Nagar Rd, Unnat Nagar III, Motilal Nagar III, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
10 Crores
₹45,455 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Advent Deepak For Sale In Malad West

Advent Deepak  Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹16,908 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Merry Building For Sale In Malad West

Merry Building  Navy Colony, Near Father Agnelo High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Shivkirti Chs For Sale In Malad West

Om Nagar, Sunder Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Pahhal Avenue By Ummang Group For Sale In Goregaon West

Topiwala Theater Compound, Topiwala Marg, near Railway Station, off Swami Vivekananda Road, Kakaji Nagar, Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹29,343 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tatya Tope Nagar Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Heritage For Sale In Aarey Road

Classic Heritage  Opposite Charbhuja Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,408 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Rustomjee Ozone For Sale In Mahesh Nagar

Near Inorbit Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹33,546 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dridhena Ronaq Heights For Sale In Goregaon West

Jawahr Nagar Road no.09
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Anmol Enclave For Sale In Goregaon West

Anmol Enclave  Govindji Shroff Marg, Mahesh Nagar, Goregaon West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹26,286 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Residency Apartment For Sale In Badlapur

Krishna Residency Apartment  Shirgaon Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,407 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Venus And Uranus Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Sai Venus And Uranus CHS  Goregaon West, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Arsha Bharat For Sale In Goregaon West

Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Raaj Vilas For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹48,148 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhvilla Building For Sale In Sukhvilla Chs

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹23,214 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Anmol Towers For Sale In Goregaon West, Mumbai

Anmol Towers  Mahesh Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹41,575 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Poddar Samrudhi Complex For Sale In Bhivpuri

Poddar Samrudhi complex  Bhivpuri rd east, kerjat-Neral rd, Garpoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.75 Lacs
₹2,734 per sq.ft.
5,015/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dattani Shelter For Sale In Goregaon West

oshiwara bus depot link rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,022 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Anmol Fortune For Sale In Goregaon East

Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹26,286 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Premium Project For Sale In Goregaon West

Jawahar Nagar, Near Suvidha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹26,415 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
424 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Heights, Jawahar Nagar For Sale In Goregaon West

Plot No, 307, Rd Number 16, opp. Digambar Jain Temple, Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹26,087 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ajit Park Chs For Sale In Malad West

Ajit Park CHS, Malad, Somwari Bazar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sunteck City Avenue For Sale In Goregaon West

near ram mandir station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹42,308 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Narmada chs ltd without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Narmada chs ltd, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Narmada chs ltd?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Narmada chs ltd.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Narmada chs ltd?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Narmada chs ltd is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Narmada chs ltd?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Narmada chs ltd. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!